nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Nacharam Hyderabad

1 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd near DPS School Delhi Public School Nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Nacharam
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Durga Nagar near Prasad Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nacharam1/10
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, moula ali station road near Prasad Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Standalone Building, Durga Nagar, NEAR BY Government School Durga Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹1,945 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
5,655 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Nacharam1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Flat In Appartmrnt For Sale In Mallapur

Johnson Grammar School near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,449 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Baba Nagar near Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Baba Nagar

Independent House, Durga Nagar Rd, Near Sri Renuka Yellamma, Pochamma, Shri shirdi Sai Baba Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Baba Nagar, near Temple Of Hanuman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹10,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam near Academic Heights Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, near Lupin Pharmaceutical Limited, nacharam bollarum road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samkruti Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

Samkruti Apartment  Baba Nagar, near New Star Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Samskruthi Prangan For Sale In Nacharam

Samskruthi Prangan  Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 RK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Savarkar Nagar, Baba Nagar, near Masjid E Mohammadia Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Baba Nagar Near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Penn Hill Square One Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

baba nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Penn Hills Sqaure One Apartment, Nacharam For Sale In Nacharam

Penn Hills Sqaure One Apartment, Nacharam  Savarkar Nagar, Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,314 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Block-b, Laxmi Enclave, Savarkar Nagar, Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Lakshmi Enclave   Nacharam X Road near IDBI ATM Opp Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹4,489 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Laxmi Enclave  Savarkar Nagar, Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Sai Darshan Apartments  CGGX+V2C, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nivas For Sale In Nacharam

Janapriya Nivas   CHM2+54J, Savarkar Nagar, Ram Reddy Colony, Near Janapriya Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Sai Darshan Enclave  Nacharam, 3rd street post office third lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Sai Darshan Enclave  4-6-15 2/302, Baba Nagar Rd, Savarkar Nagar, Baba Nagar, near Sai Darshan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,584 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ram Reddy Nagar Colony

Independent House, Beside janapriya nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Towers For Sale In Nacharam

6-4, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Savarkar Nagar, Ram Reddy Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 near Srinivasa Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Savarkar Nagar, near I.E.Nacharam Post Office S.O
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mallapur

Standalone Building, 4-7-12/21, Ravindranagar, Savarkar Nagar, Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Koheda

Independent House, Savarkar Nagar, near esi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In Rr District,

Hmt Nagar NEAR HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Durga nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Durga nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Durga nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Durga nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Durga nagar?

Properties available in Durga nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Durga nagar?

To determine property prices in Durga nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.