nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Chennai Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise, Surappattu For Sale In Surappattu

Devi Paradise, Surappattu  near velammal vdiya ashrama school,, Puthagaram Rd, Puthagaram, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devi Paradise, Surappattu For Sale  In Surappattu
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise For Sale In Madanankppam

Devi Paradise  pilliyar kovil street near Devi Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devi Paradise For Sale  In Madanankppam1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise Apartment For Sale In 45rr+jh9, Puthagaram Rd, Surappattu, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Puthagaram

Independent House, Subhash nagar , 4th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Joy Enclave For Sale In Surappattu,

Devi Joy Enclave  Devi Joy Enclave 45VV+8JP Unnamed Road, J P Nagar, Surappattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Devijoy Enclave For Sale In Devi Joy Enclave

Devijoy Enclave   Thirumal Nagar near Godson Matric.Hr.Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Stores & Apartments For Sale In Surappattu

Not under loan₹
₹46.86 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹26,857/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Stores & Apartment For Sale In Surapet Park

Meenakshi Stores & Apartment   Chennai Bypass Rd, Near Hotel Thenpandi Chettinad Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky The Edge For Sale In Kadirvedu

Silversky The Edge  Near Vinayagar And Sai Baba Temple,Surappattu,Kadirvedu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat In Jeyqpratha Illam For Sale In Soorapattu

No 18, JP nagar extension, 1st St, Surapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 80.194113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Avenue For Sale In Surapet

Bhavya Avenue   45XR+WV6, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ezhil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ezhil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ezhil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ezhil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ezhil nagar?

Properties available in Ezhil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ezhil nagar?

To determine property prices in Ezhil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.