nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Poonamallee Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Raja Property Developer For Sale In Poonamallee

Srinivasa Nagar, near Kottai Mariyaman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36.5 Lacs
₹3,842 per sq.ft.
₹20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raja Property Developer For Sale  In Poonamallee1/8
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Mangadu Rd, Friends Nagar near Mangadu Sub Electric Power Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Poonamallee
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangadu For Sale In Mridulas Sunshine Apartment

Mangadu  Masilamani nagar annex, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Prompt Kings Land For Sale In Mangadu

Astalakshmi Nagar, Ramakrishnapuram, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Paadham Flats, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Sai Paadham Flats, Mangadu  Mangadu Road, kamatchi avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ashta Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Manigandan Nagar

ashta lakshmi apartment  C/15, Manikandan Nagar Main Road, Metro star city,Manikandan Nagar Extn.,, Kundrathur, opp to Peace On Green Earth Public School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,053 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Rakshith Twin Villa For Sale In 123, Vasantapuri Layout, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

behind Arabhindho school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Mangadu Rd, near Sri Arabhindho Matric Hr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Mangadu Rd, near Arabindo matriculation higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, hariom sai nagar , srinivasa nagar near water tank.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

1 BHK Flat In Rakshith Twin Villa For Sale In Poonamallee

Mangadu Rd near Sri Arabhindho Matric Hr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Apartmrnt For Sale In Poonamallee

Lakshmipuram near Arbhindo Matric Hr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹6,405 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

2 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment By Tharun Vikas Properties For Sale In Poonamallee

********6, 80.094161
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In The Park Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

the park apartment   ********6, 80.094161
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment By Tharun Vikas Properties For Sale In Poonamallee

the park apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, St. Ann Matriculation School, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

TNHB Flats  TNHB Colony Near TB Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

2 BHK Flat In M.s.builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Raghunathapuram near PERUMAL TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Venture 22 For Sale In Mangadu

Raghunathapuram, Mangadu near to St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas Apartment Ragunathapuram Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Raghunathapuram,near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Raghunathapuram near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Meppur

Independent House, navasakthi nagar, near selliamman kovil meppur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamGood Life FitnessAravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Friends nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Friends nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Friends nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Friends nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Friends nagar?

Properties available in Friends nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Friends nagar?

To determine property prices in Friends nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.