nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Vanagaram Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, Ganapathi Nagar, near Thiru Seven Hills Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/14
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

2 BHK Apartment In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale In Ample Aabharanaa

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale  In Ample Aabharanaa

1 BHK Flat In Karthikeyan Enclave For Sale In Maduravoyal

ganapathi nagar ,alapakkam rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Vanagaram

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale  In Vanagaram

2 BHK Apartment In Asm Paradise For Sale In Chromepet

ASM Paradise  Ganapathi NagarG.S.T Main Road, Near The Chennai Silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asm Paradise For Sale  In Chromepet
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, 2-103, Anna Industrial Estate, Muthumari Amman kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Anbu Flats Alappakkam Main Road For Sale In Alappakkam Main Road

Govindappa Naicken street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, krishna anagara, Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, bharath dasan nagar Sri Krishna Nagar, near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vs Contruction For Sale In Maduravoyal

Alapakkam Main Rd, near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, krishna nagar 3 Rd St, Alapakkam Main Rd, near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,940 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, Alappakkam Main Rd, Near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, dhanalakshmi nagar near meenakshi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Visvak Kundram For Sale In Maduravoyal

Alapakkam Main Rd, Janaki Nagar near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, Alapakkam Main Rd, near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Flats For Sale In Alapakkam

Sri Balaji Flats  Bharadiyar Street Near Rajiv School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Balaji Flats For Sale In Porur

sree balaji flats  Allapakkam, Ganapathy Nagar, Near rajiv school of excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, Bhakiyalashmi nagar, near Sri Aandal Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai For Sale In Vanagaram

Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai  Chennai Bypass Rd, Kannaiamman Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Residencia For Sale In Vanagaram

Junaid Joy Residencia  Junaid Joy Residencia, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,018/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Apartment For Sale In Mugalivakkam

saravana apartment  arumugam anagr near saravana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ark Flats For Sale In Maduravoyal

ARK Flats  Errikarai , Alapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise For Sale In Maduravoyal

Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise For Sale In Maduravoyal

Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.8 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
₹54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Traventure Elanza For Sale In Maduravoyal

Traventure Elanza  Close To AGS Cinemas Theatre, Seemathamman Nagar, Maduravoyal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vanagaram

Independent House, alapakkam main rd near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Divya Apartment For Sale In Maduravoyal

Seemathamman Nagar Main near Velammal Vidyalaya Alapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Alapakkam

Independent House, Mettukuppam Rd near Captain TV Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganapathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganapathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganapathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganapathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganapathi nagar?

Properties available in Ganapathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganapathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Ganapathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.