nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Kolhewadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Complex For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Happy Complex  Near to datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Happy Complex For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Happy Complex Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Defence Academy Rd, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Happy Complex Society For Sale  In Kirkatwadi
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Aangan For Sale In Kolhewadi

Suman Aangan  Samarth Angan, near Sai Samarth systems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suman Aangan For Sale  In Kolhewadi1/2

1 RK Flat In Happy Complex Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Happy Complex Society For Sale  In Kirkatwadi
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Complex For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Happy Complex  Near to datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhuban Society Kolhewadi

Independent House, Sinhagad Road, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Kolhewadi

Madhuban Society  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 RK Apartment In Krushna Kunj Na Tp For Sale In Kolhewadi

Krushna Kunj na tp  Kirkatwadi Village Rd Kolhewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
264 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Madhuban For Sale In Kirkitwadi

near Madhuban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sadapuri Apartment For Sale In Kolhewadi

Sadafuli A, Madhuban Society Kirka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sahyadri Madhuban  Kirkatwadi, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolhewadi

Independent House, Ambiance Aura Society Rd near Shiv Mandir, Ambiance Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kolhewadi, Kolhewadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

near madhuban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Vihar, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Lane Number 8

Shivnagar Lane No 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samarth Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

swami samarth vihar  ,Ambiance Aura,Kirkitwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aboli For Sale In Kolhewadi

aboli   Kolhewadi Pune, Maharashtra 411024 India Pune, Maharashtra 411024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Sushila Avenu3, Kolhewadi For Sale In Kolhewadi

opp ambience aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,678 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Parvati Ambiance Aura  Parvati Ambiance Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.15 Lacs
₹3,047 per sq.ft.
₹31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Baug For Sale In Khadakwasla

National Defence Academy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Yuthika Enclave For Sale In Kolhewad

Yuthika Enclave  Kolhewadi near Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunjvihar For Sale In Kolhewadi

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Park For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Narayan Baug For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Narayan baug  lane no 8, kolhewadi phata.kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Park For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sushila Park  Sushila Park, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bagh For Sale In Khadakwasla

Narayan Bagh  Narayan baug kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shree Dhareshwar Aangan Society For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kirkatwadi, Shree Dhareshwar Aangan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Kolhewadi

Madhuban society  Madhuban Society Rd, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Happy complex society without brokerage?

Yes! In Happy complex society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Happy complex society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Happy complex society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Happy complex society?

Properties available in Happy complex society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Happy complex society?

To determine property prices in Happy complex society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.