nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Jaya Nagar East Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, WHQV+767, Nimhans OPD Rd, 1st Block, Hombegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jayanagar1/27
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uber Paxina For Sale  In Jayanagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 1st-A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Al Nima For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

1st Block near Tipu Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹34,314 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura near Mahabodhi Karuna Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 1st Block, Near Indira Gandhi Institute Of Child Health
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar

KHB Colony  10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Mansion  R K MANSION, #16, 2ND CROSS, Siddapura Rd, KUTTY COLONY, 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Mavalli

RK residency   Siddapura near Ayu Health Hospital - Department of Neurology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Marithi Nilaya For Sale In Jayanagar

Marithi Nilaya  Jaya Nagar East, near The PTA School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar 1st Block

Independent House, near Nimhans Water Tank 8th Main Rd, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Hombegowda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,587 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Siddapura

Standalone Building, Siddapura Main rd near Elegance Lalbagh View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Someshwara Nagar, near EMPARK Home Stay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jayanagar

Kaveramma Tample St, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, near Chitramala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 1st block without brokerage?

Yes! In 1st block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 1st block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 1st block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 1st block?

Properties available in 1st block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 1st block?

To determine property prices in 1st block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in 1st block?