nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Jaya Nagar 1st Block Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 25th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jayanagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.2 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

South End Circle, La Marvella, 14th Cross Rd near La Marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale  In Jayanagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Jayanagar Metro Station, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Jayanagar1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 1758, East end A main rd, 36th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹32,575 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Ekta Apartment  LIC colony / Ekta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹20,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Elmwood Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

9A Main Road 5th Block Jayanagar Bangalore-560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹31,285 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, 2nd Block, Near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rns Apartments, 9th A Main Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Rns Apartments

3rd block 9th A main Road,near to comple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 2nd Block Near South End Circle Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Divyasree For Sale In Basavanagudi

South End Circle near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 3rd Block near SULTHAN DIAMONDS & GOLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apranji For Sale In Jayanagar

Jaya Nagar, Near VIVANT GOLD DIAMONDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore For Sale In Jayanagar, Bangalore

Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore  26, 9th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,830 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
₹10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Lark For Sale In Basavanagudi

sky lark  Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, 2nd Block, Basavanagudi near to Vijaya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
0.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In D S Max For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Near pratangera temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Flat In Basavanagudi Dr Omer Sherif Road For Sale In Dr Omer Sherif Rd

Dr Omer Sherif Road, Basavanagudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanakapura, Basavanagudi

Independent House, Kanakapura Rd, near Guhantara Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 103, 3rd Cross Road near Sri Manjunatha Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.08 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jayanagar

Kaveramma Tample St, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, near Chitramala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

ASHOKA PILLAR MAIN ROAD, near CANARA BANK - BENGALURU ASHOKA PILLAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 6th block without brokerage?

Yes! In 6th block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 6th block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 6th block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 6th block?

Properties available in 6th block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 6th block?

To determine property prices in 6th block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.