nbrank,desc

93 - Properties for Sale in Kattedan Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Altius For Sale In Shivarampally

Aparna Altius  Aparna Altius
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
₹83,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Altius For Sale  In Shivarampally1/8
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Homes Apartment For Sale In Kharmanghat,

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Homes Apartment For Sale  In Kharmanghat,1/2
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Cache Aad One For Sale In Mailardevpally

Cache Aad One  Mughal Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Mailardevpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Upperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis MultiplexNawab sahab kunta

3 BHK House For Sale In Mailardevpally Police Station

Independent House, mailardevpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Sudha Multiplex TheaterNawab sahab kunta

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Almonds, Mailardevpally For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,725 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In ************ Kings Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad, Shivarampally Jagir, Telangana 500052, India

Independent House, 4th phase kings colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Budvel

Independent House, Banglor beside: Railway Station near Budwel Filling Station |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

3 BHK House For Sale In Budvel Railway Station

Independent House, near kattedan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Katedhan

Standalone Building, Durga Nagar, near Mailardevpally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹1,709 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
8,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shastipuram For Sale In Shastipuram Colony

shastipuram kgn furniture right sid main roud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK House For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Independent House, Shivaram Pally Railway Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shanthabdhi Silver Stone For Sale In Mailardevpally, Rajendranagar

8-1-206/A, Mailardevpally, Keshavagiri post, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mehra Classic For Sale In Katedan

Babul Reddy Nagar near Solitaire Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satya Residency For Sale In Mailardevpally

Nawab Saheb Kunta near Satya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Shastripuram,NEAR Romancy Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,884 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Standalone Building, babul readdy nagar near potamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mailardevpally

Independent House, Chandrayangutta Rd Near Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Babul Reddy Nagar , Kattedan

Independent House, 6-5-83/2, Babul Reddy Nagar, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,420 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shalimar Palace For Sale In Shastripuram Colony

beside JAMA MASJID KING COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shalimar Palace For Sale In Shastripuram Colony

beside JAMA MASJID KING COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Complex For Sale In Katedhan,

sainath complex  Telangana NGOS Colony near Swapna Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,026 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiShama Cinema 70mmNawab sahab kunta

3 BHK Flat In Park Avenue Residency, Shastripuram For Sale In 8cgx+r3h, Achi Reddy Nagar, Shastripuram Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500052, India

Shastripuram road, Opp HUDA Park, near HP gas godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Belkist Tower For Sale In Mailardevpally

Chandrayangutta Rd, Mughal Colony, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Mailardevpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005 near Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajendra Nagar Bus DepotFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Sudha Multiplex TheaterNawab sahab kunta

2 BHK Apartment In Star Residency For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

Star Residency  Star Residency 8CJR+H62 Raghavendra Nagar Shivarampally Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Mailardevpally

Lakshmi Residency  Akkem Residence,8-1-26/2, Mailardevpally, Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kattedan without brokerage?

Yes! In Kattedan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kattedan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kattedan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kattedan?

Properties available in Kattedan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kattedan?

To determine property prices in Kattedan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kattedan?