nbrank,desc

84 - Properties for Sale in Sivarampalli Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Prestige Dream Valley

Independent House, Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Prestige Dream Valley1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

1 BHK Flat In Shivarampally Jagir Tower 2 For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Naijer A/c Function Plaza Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivarampally Jagir Tower 2 For Sale  In Shivarampally Jagir

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Altius For Sale In Shivarampally

Aparna Altius  Aparna Altius
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
₹83,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Flat In Metroplois Apartment For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Aramgarh NEAR Tirtha Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Miniya Police For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Shivrampalli Village NEAR Naijer A/c Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Miniya Police For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Shivrampalli Village NEAR Naijer A/c Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Miniya Police For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Shivrampalli Village NEAR Naijer A/c Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Miniya Police For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Shivrampalli Village NEAR Naijer A/c Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally

Independent House, Bus Stop, Shivrampalli Village, Shivarampally Jagir, Telangana 500052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Independent House, Prashant Colony near SNC Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Sun CityFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally

Independent House, PV Narasimha Rao Expressway, Vivekananda Nagar, Shivarampally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

Standalone building, Raghavendra Nagar near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy (SVPNPA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Flat In Sahim Encleve For Sale In Attapur

PV Narasimha Rao Expy Indira Nagar Colony near Pillar Number 258
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sahim Encleve For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kenworth By Provident For Sale In Rajendranagar

pillar No : 294 near Bhavani Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Katedhan

Mohan Reddy Nagar,near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.38 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
₹27,158/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Tirtha Signature For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Tirtha Signature   Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In Noorani Masjid

Independent House, National Highway 7 near Noorani Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sivarampalli

Independent House, Hasan Nagar,Near Hasan Nagar Phc dcms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Kenworth By Provident

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Independent House, Tata Nagar, near Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Road

Independent House, Raghavendranagar colony , Opposite NPA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.13 Crores
₹16,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivrampalli

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar near Aradhna schoool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurSun CityFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Independent House, Indra Reddy Nagar near Sri Ramdev Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,457 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Star Residency For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir,

Star Residency  Star Residency 8CJR+H62 Raghavendra Nagar Shivarampally Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sivarampalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Sivarampalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sivarampalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sivarampalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sivarampalli?

Properties available in Sivarampalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sivarampalli?

To determine property prices in Sivarampalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sivarampalli?