nbrank,desc

76 - Properties for Sale in Premavathi Pet Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth Tower 2 For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth tower 2  Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Provident Kenworth Tower 2 For Sale  In Shivarampally Jagir
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Provident Kenworth tower 2   Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,024 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Provident Kenworth Tower 2  For Sale  In Shivarampally Jagir

3 BHK Apartment In Provident The Pearl For Sale In Premavathipet

Provident The Pearl  pillar No : 294, T13-113, PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth Tower 5 For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth tower 5   Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir,tv narshimarao exprees way piller no 293 beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,698 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Provident Kenworth Tower 5 For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth Tower 5 For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth tower 5  Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,689 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth  pillar No : 294, T13-113, PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony,budvel railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar

Independent House, BHAVANI COLONY NEAR PILLAR NO. 293
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth  Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Provident Kenworth  tower no.9, 903, pillar no: 298, Inner Ring Rd , near airport flyover, Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,139 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/41

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth Studio 1bhk For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth studio 1bhk  Inner Ring Rd, 292 pillar number , rajendra nagar Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/39
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

Provident Kenworth  Near Pillar Number 294
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Premavathipet

Bhavani Colony Near Uma Ramalingeswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

Provident Kenworth  Inner Ring Rd Shivrampalli Village Shivarampally Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Provident Kenworth  PV Narasimha Rao Expy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,050 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Provident Kenworth  PVNR Express Highway, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Bhavani Colony

Provident Kenworth  Provident Kenworth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Shivarampally Jagir

Provident Kenworth  Provident Kenworth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Sivarampally , Aram Ghar Cross Road

Provident Kenworth  Kenworth by provident PVNR express high way pillar no 297
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Provident Kenworth For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Purvankara Provident Kenworth  Provident Kenworth, Cluster_rajendranagar 4, Inner Ring Rd, Bhavani Colony, Shivarampally Jagir, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Provident Kenworth, Bhavani Colony, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030, India

Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Provident The Pearl For Sale In Premavathipet

pillar No : 294, T13-113, PV Narasimha Rao Expy, Bhavani Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Kenworth For Sale In Phase-2, Block-14, Bhavani Colony, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030, India

Provident Kenworth  bavanicolony,pillarno. 294
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Plot no 62, Premavathipet, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Premavathipet, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,637 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Premavathi pet without brokerage?

Yes! In Premavathi pet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Premavathi pet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Premavathi pet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Premavathi pet?

Properties available in Premavathi pet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Premavathi pet?

To determine property prices in Premavathi pet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.