nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in RR Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navami Landmaark For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Opposite to bangalore university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,491 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navami Landmaark For Sale  In Rr Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Pearl For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

SLV Pearl  1st Cross Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Elite Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Ushodaya Elite Apartments  Ushodaya Elite Apartments, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur  Sorahunase Main Rd, near sub register office, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Navami Landmaark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Navami Landmaark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

Sattva Aaranya  Near NEXA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.33 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Jnanabharathi

Navami Landmaark  jnanabharathi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Grand Gandharva Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Grand Gandharva Apartments, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹71,986/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Le Grand Park View Apartment, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

2nd cross, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppeRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Le Grand Park View Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Le Grand Park View Apartment  2nd cross, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Gandharva Apartments For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore

Grand Gandharva Apartments  Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.77 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,728/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kushal Temple View For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Kushal Temple View  Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan, Nayanda Halli For Sale In Nayanda Halli

GRC Brundavan, Nayanda Halli  Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,083 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Griha Mithra Grand Gandharva, Kenchenhalli For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Griha Mithra Grand Gandharva, Kenchenhalli  Mysore Road, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Kenchenhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Dwellings For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Rajeshwari Dwellings  Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pramoda For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumadhura Pramoda  Near Young World Pre School, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹10,935 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pramoda For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹11,138 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sannidhi For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sapthagiri Sannidhi  Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark, For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark,   1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Navami Landmaark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,274 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Skandashree For Sale In Rr Nagar

Kenchenhalli near Gopalan Arcade Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Griha Mithra Grand Gandharva For Sale In Grand Gandharva Apartments

Griha Mithra Grand Gandharva  Grand Gandharva Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kenchenhalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kenchenhalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kenchenhalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kenchenhalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kenchenhalli?

Properties available in Kenchenhalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kenchenhalli?

To determine property prices in Kenchenhalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.