nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Ramgopalpet Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Kachibowli

Independent House, Ramgopalpet Near KIMS Secuderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kachibowli1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.6 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramgopalpet

standalone building, Krishna Nagar near KIMS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ramgopalpet1/4
North-East
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Colony near KIMS Foundation and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Padmini Nivas For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Padmini Nivas  Jogani near Dimmy Pan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Independent House, D V Colony near PARSHWA PADMAVATI JAIN BHAWAN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.25 Crores
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Residency For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Amrut Residency  Minister Road Krishna Nagar Colony, near KIMS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Colony, near KIMS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shaili Residenicy For Sale In Tarnaka

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shaili Residenicy For Sale  In Tarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshminarayana Apartments P-17 For Sale In Begumpet

Lakshminarayana apartments p-17  p, 17, PG Road, Jawahar Nagar Colony, Sindhi Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshminarayana Apartments P-17 For Sale  In Begumpet1/8
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amar Appartment For Sale In Secunderabad

pg rd near Dimmy Pan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shama Apartments For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Ramgopalpet

sri sai residency   Ramgopal Peth 4th St near Sri Kanaka Durgamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony,

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower , Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Innovation Apartments For Sale In ************ Pg Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Innovation Apartments  PG Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,811 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kiran Jyothi For Sale In Begumpet

Sindhi Colony, near Ramgopalpet police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.5 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Nallagutta

Independent House, 2-4-616,beside bala Sundaram temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency2 Nallagutta For Sale In Nallagutta

Sri Sai Residency C Block 306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sindhi Colony

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Colony,near KIMS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.51 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi For Sale In Sindhi Colony, Begumpet

Sindhi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sindhi Colony Park

Independent House, plot no 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Standalone Building, nallagutta near MASJID E BILAAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Nallakunta

Independent House, ramgopalpet near sadik bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tahsaiman Chambers For Sale In Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Tahsaiman Chambers  116, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Standalone Building, Minister Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

standalone building, Minister Rd, Rani Gunj near CRYSTAL AUTOMOBILES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Independent House, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Near Flyover, Jawahar Nagar Colony, Nallagutta, Near Kapu Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Nallagutta,Near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,313 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Independent House, MG Road,near Nice Juice Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,897 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Independent House, Nallagutta near Sadiq Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna nagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna nagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna nagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna nagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna nagar colony?

Properties available in Krishna nagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna nagar colony?

To determine property prices in Krishna nagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.