nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Surappattu Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silversky Lakeside, Puzhal For Sale  In Puzhal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside For Sale In Puzhal

Silversky Lakeside  NO:52, Ambattur-puzhal, Road, near velammal global school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,464 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silversky Lakeside For Sale  In Puzhal1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Lake Side 2 For Sale In Puzhal

NO:52, Ambattur-puzhal Road, near velammal global school, Puzhal, Kadirvedu, Tamil Nadu 600066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lakeside 3 For Sale In Silversky Lakeside3

near velamal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Side 2 For Sale In Puzhal

Lake side 2  surapet rd,Kadirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Lake Side 3, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal Kadirvedu

Silversky - Lakeside 1 SUGAL AND DAMANI LAKESIDE Ambattur Puzhal Road Surapet Main Rd, Puzhal Kadirvedu, Tamil Nadu 600066, India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75.27 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹43,140/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake Side 3, Puzhal For Sale  In  Puzhal Kadirvedu1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky Lakeside1, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silversky Lakeside1, Puzhal For Sale  In Puzhal1/8
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, ekabaram nagar near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd Near Velammal Global School Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Kathirvedu

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd Puzhal near Velammal Global School Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal, Kadirvedu

Independent House, voc street, kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2 For Sale In Puzhal Ambattur

Sugal And Damani Lakeside 2  velam mall, international school , ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Senthil Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

Maha Senthil Apartment  Senthil Nagar, 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  KG Impressions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Srk For Sale In Kadirvedu

Sri Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Homes, Kathirvedu For Sale In Kathirvedu, Tamil Nadu, India

Collector Nagar / Near Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.69 Lacs
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
₹37,076/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vani Homes For Sale In Kathirvedu

Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kathirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadirvedu

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, near BR Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹1,974 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar near New Central Jail,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar near Central Prison Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,765 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar, near Central Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Near New Central Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Nagar, near Central Prison I Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, mahaveer garden near Puzhal Central Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kavankarai

Independent House, Grand Northern Trunk Rd, near puzhal jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, new central jail near puzhal police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Nirmala Nivasam For Sale In Puzhal

nirmala nivasam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, ottraivadai street murugar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In Puzhal

Asian Highway 45 Near Government Hospital - Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

apartment   Anna Ninaivu Nagar Rd near HOTEL JAYAVEL VILAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lakeside without brokerage?

Yes! In Lakeside, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lakeside?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lakeside area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lakeside?

Properties available in Lakeside could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lakeside?

To determine property prices in Lakeside, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.