nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Nolambur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Amrit Kalash Maansarovar For Sale In West Orchid Apartment , Pachaiyappa Nagar , Nolambur

pachaiyappa nagar, Mogappair west, Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
₹92,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrit Kalash Maansarovar For Sale  In West Orchid Apartment , Pachaiyappa Nagar , Nolambur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Amrit Kalash Maansarovar For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Amrit Kalash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹87,963/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrit Kalash Maansarovar For Sale  In Ambattur Industrial Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Surya For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Surya  Vyasar Street, Sri Raghavendra Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In India Sai Anbagam For Sale In Nolambur

India Sai Anbagam  Nolambur , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shankara Flats For Sale In Korattur

Shankara Flats  TVS Nagar near RPS Hospitals Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mogappair

Standalone Building, Vellalar6thMainStreet, Nolambur, Chennai 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair

Independent House, Koil Street near Sri Karpageswarar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Viraj For Sale In Maduravoyal

Vinoth Viraj  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.82 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
₹49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Aishwaryam Phase Ii For Sale In Mogappair

Dabc Aishwaryam Phase Ii  DABC Avenue 4th Main Rd Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School Chennai 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dabc Aishwaryam Phase Ii For Sale In Nolambur

Dabc Aishwaryam - Phase Ii DABC Aishwaryam - Phase II, 4th Main Rd, Nolambur, Mogappair, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Nolambur Phase 1

Independent House, Near VGN La Parsienne and Amma Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dabc Aishwaryam Phase Ii For Sale In Mogappair

Alapakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Foursquare Enclave For Sale In West Tamabaram

mullai nagar near tamabaram eb staation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Independent House, Mogappair West, Near Mogappair Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dabc Aishwaryam Phase 1 For Sale In Nolambur,ambattur Industrial Estate

Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Phase Iii For Sale In Mogappair

Aishwaryam Phase Iii  4th Main Road, Nolambur, Mogappair West, Chennai-600037, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn La Parisienne, Mogappair, Chennai For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Mithilam For Sale In Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate

DABC Mithilam  DABC Mithilam, Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Mugapair West

Independent House, Ramalingam Salai St, near DR SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Forndeale For Sale In Mogappair

vgn forndeale  nolambur rd near water tank mogappair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Mithilam Apartments For Sale In Sriram Nagar Main Road

Dabc Mithilam Apartments  sriram nagar main road Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.54 Crores
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,013 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,496 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair East

Casagrand Millenia  Mogappair Eri Scheme,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OnePrince Info ParkAGS CinemasThe Madras DinerMogappair West Bus Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair West

Casagrand Millenia  Channakkiya Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹11,366 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,962 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lig without brokerage?

Yes! In Lig, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lig?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lig area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lig?

Properties available in Lig could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lig?

To determine property prices in Lig, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lig?