nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Mudichur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

MhC Blossoms Apartment  2nd Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Royappa Nagar, Mudichur 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mhc Blossoms Apartment For Sale  In Mudichur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale  In Tambaram West
Don't Know

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mahalakshmi Nagar 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Mudichur

mahalakshmi Nagar near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Mudichur

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Mudichur

MHC blossoms  East Coast Road near blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Mudichur

MHC Blossoms  krishna nagar, thambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Villa In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mudichur,

Independent House, Mahalakshmi nagar, near Sai food magic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Carol Apartments For Sale In Annapoorani Amman Temple

Near BSSK school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Manikandan Nagar Main Road near Peace On Green Earth Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

1 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,363 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Mudichur1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In 3rd Street

Independent House, 3rd street,ashtalakhmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 3rd Street1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chitra Flats For Sale In Mudichur

CHITRA FLATS  Asthalakshmi Nagar, Near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale In Mudichur

Oyester Ecstacy  dargas rd near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Residential Flat For Sale In Mudichur

2nd Street, SRI KRISHNA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur

Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Flats For Sale In Balaji Street, New Perungalathur

Surabhi Flats  Thirumangai Alwar 1st cross st, New perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Homes New Perunga For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,760 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Near IOB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jasper Ark For Sale In 3a, Gokulam St, Srinivasa Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Gokulam street, near st. johns church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Balaji Homes  Near Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur Railway Station

krishna road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Perungulattur near Raiway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Valayapathi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMappeduMano HospitalsNational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahalakshmi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahalakshmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahalakshmi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahalakshmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahalakshmi nagar?

Properties available in Mahalakshmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahalakshmi nagar?

To determine property prices in Mahalakshmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.