nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Shreya Colony Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Magvin Avenoir For Sale In J. P. Nagar

near bakula krupa, 5th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Magvin Avenoir For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Manjunatha Layout

Independent House, near Lulu's Bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manjunatha Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, 3rd main Manjunatha Layout near ATOM TUTORIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹10,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Arekere
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Img Elite For Sale In Img Elite

rlf club extension jp nagar 9th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Img Elite For Sale In Jp Nagar

Img Elite  IMG Elite, RLF Club Rd Ext, Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jp Nagar 9th Phase near Royal Lake Front Residency Phase-3 South Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli  Yelachenahalli, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 6th Phase, RBI Layout, Yelachenahallli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, YV Annaiah Rd near Venkataramana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Chiranjivi Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Chiranjivi Apartments  Suvidaa, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House  Independent House, 1st Stage, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Priya Residency For Sale In 560078, Iti Layout, Nagarjun Enclave, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Sri Sai Priya Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 310, 4th A Main Road, 16th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In 435 1st A Main Road

Independent House, 4th Phase, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank and Max Fashions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Independent House, KR Layout, 3rd Main Rd, near Kalyani Magnum Tech Park, Dollars Colony near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Nanjamba Agrahara, near Panduranga Temple(small)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi nagar?

Properties available in Maruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.