nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Hanuman Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Visawa Chs

Independent House, Napoo road , ruia college Matunga East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sai Visawa Chs1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvidha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.37 Crores
₹30,221 per sq.ft.
₹2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suvidha Garnet For Sale  In Matunga1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Suvid?ha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvid?ha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹30,251 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvidha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹30,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Mother Teresa Street Near Shree smartha tiffin service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹45,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale  In Matunga
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Road Number 13, above Utsav bar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Matunga East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Matunga central railway workshop without brokerage?

Yes! In Matunga central railway workshop, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Matunga central railway workshop?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Matunga central railway workshop area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Matunga central railway workshop?

Properties available in Matunga central railway workshop could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Matunga central railway workshop?

To determine property prices in Matunga central railway workshop, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.