nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Maruthi Nagar Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 798, 3rd Cross Rd Sriram Nagar, near to Jayadurga Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Mahalakshmipuram
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar,

Standalone Building, , Pipeline Rd, near Amma's Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Basaveshwar Nagar,1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Pipeline Road, near west and maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In  Basaveshwar Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, Opp Rajkumar Kreeda Kota, Gelayara balaga main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mary Delight For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

mary delight  14th main w o c road near Karthik Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, OLETY LANDMARK, Pipeline Rd, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli near Olety Landmark Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, JC Nagar near Shri Shaneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, JC Nagar, Near Ganapati and Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, Chord Rd near Avani Shankar Mutt, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, II Stage, Kirloskar Colony, Mahalakshmipuram,near Anupama English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,642 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,760 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kurubarahalli

JC Nagar, near Shree Vijaya Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Karnataka Layout, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurabarahalli

standalone building, 11th main road near MedPlus Kurubarahalli Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kurubrahalli

11th main road near N7 Sub DIV-BESCOM - ??????? ?????-7?? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Hesaragatta

Independent House, Mavallipura Kondashettihalli Road near kurbsrshslli bus stop behind mc hard ware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Sai Brindavan  Chord Road, near Shankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Chord Rd Near Guptha Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jc Nagar

Standalone Building, Kurubarahalli , near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Thimmarayaswamy Nilaya For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Kurubarahalli, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, JC Nagar, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Kurubarahalli, 5th cross 16 th main Near Nalanda English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 16th Main Rd NEAR Nalanda English Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, , JC Nagar near Nalanda English Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mico layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Mico layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mico layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mico layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mico layout?

Properties available in Mico layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mico layout?

To determine property prices in Mico layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.