nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Visveshwaraya Layout Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout 8th Block

Independent House, XFGQ+5WC, Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vishweshwaraiah Layout 8th Block1/28
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

4+ BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, Byregowda Layout, near Himani ceramic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Smv Layout1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaDeepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

3 BHK Flat In Slv Gardenia For Sale In Gidadakonenahalli,

SLV GARDENIA No.47/2 Gidadakonenahalli, XFFQ+9VX Vishweshwaraiah Rd, Vishwaneedam Post, 8th block, Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Annapurneshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Vidyath Contraction For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Kuvempu Rd, near National Public School, West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vidyath Contraction For Sale  In Annapurneshwari Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  *th block sir M vishvesvariah layout nagar bhaviphase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar

Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Block 7, Byregowda Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Independent House, Muddinapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaNagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Neelakanteshwar Temple Rd, Byregowda Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rainbow Nest

Standalone Building, Near HP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Vishweshwaraiah Layout,7th block near KLE law college Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidyamanya Nagar

Independent House, Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, Muddinapalya Main Rd near Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Nagarbhavi

ADITYA ENCLAVE  Sir.M.Vishweshwaraiah Layout NEAR Aditya Sai Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gidadakonenahalli

Independent House, Muddinapalya Main Rd near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, 60 Feet Road near Balavikas International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone building, Gidada Konnenahalli, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishweshwariah Layout

Standalone Building, anna poorneswari layout near K.L.E Law collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Independent House, , Muddinapalya Rd, near OPEN MART HYPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, sollapuramma temple nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Ullal

Suryodaya Apartments  Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Ullal

suryodaya   Annapurneshwari near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

V Block, CA-2, 60 Feet Rd, 5th Block, Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, near KLE Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout 5th Block, near Ullal RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muddinapalya without brokerage?

Yes! In Muddinapalya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muddinapalya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muddinapalya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muddinapalya?

Properties available in Muddinapalya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muddinapalya?

To determine property prices in Muddinapalya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Muddinapalya?