nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kovilambakkam Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvancheri

15th nenipekkam road, Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA. Narayanapuram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity   For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Vivacity Phase Ii For Sale In Guduvanchery

Xs Real Vivacity Phase Ii  Off GST Road, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,539 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity Phase Ii For Sale  In Guduvanchery
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Saniv Enclave For Sale In Guduvancheri

Saniv enclave  opp park, infant jesus church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 RK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Xs Real Vivacity Phase 2

Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
272 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri,

Independent House, SSS Flats Nellikuppam Rd, Maanasa Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangooram Nagar, Guduvanchery

Independent House, muthumariamman street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹23,818 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Nangooram Nagar, Guduvanchery1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Brindhavan Apartment  Lakshmi Nagar, Near Murali batmiton
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brindhavan Apartment For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sikara Orchid Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Sikara Orchid Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Prithvi Apartment  Prithvi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, Nellikuppam Rd, near Raja Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Yashwasin Flats For Sale In Guduvanchery

St Marys school Lakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Srisha Anchor For Sale In Guduvancheri

Srisha Anchor  Krishna Nagar, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Usha Nagar Near Shambhavi Apartments and SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In K A Flats For Sale In Guduvanchery

thungabathra nagar, perumattanallur guduvanchry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,314 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Acacia Shambhavi For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

Acacia Shambhavi  Nellikuppam Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, Nellikuppa Rd near Intimate Fashions India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Sriram Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Nellikuppam Rd Near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Malli Flats For Sale In Nandhivaram,

nandhivaram,, Krishna Nagar, Guduvanchery, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Pushkarni For Sale In Guduvancheri

Church Road, Madambakkam, Near GOOD SHEPHERD CHRUCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Nandhivaram

Independent House, Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Haripriya For Sale In Guduvancheri

Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Garden For Sale In Guduvanchery

gm garden   govindarajapuram near srm public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Guduvancherry

Pankaja ammal Nagar near SRM PUBLIC SCHOOL [CBSE]
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Nellikuppam Rd, Near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amm Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

AMM APARTMENT  Nellikuppam Rd,, Near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jubliee Residence For Sale In Nandhivaram

jubliee residence  Nellikuppam Rd near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Homes Aaliyah For Sale In Guduvancheri

SB Homes Aaliyah  Velankanni Nagar near Adhanur Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18.25 Lacs
₹3,318 per sq.ft.
₹10,459/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayanapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayanapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayanapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayanapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayanapuram?

Properties available in Narayanapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayanapuram?

To determine property prices in Narayanapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.