nbrank,desc

40 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Chandra Apartments  Suriyagandhi street, Vivekananda Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - 62
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandra Apartments For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/16
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Next to Ambattur, anna main road ,Near to chennai to tirupati highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/29
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, tiruvalluvar Street near La Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dl’s Pride For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Venktachalam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, pothur sai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Flat In Nagaas Gajendra Nivas For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Cholambedu Salai, Venugopal Nagar, near SRI Golden Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Abirami For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sakthi Abirami  5th Right Street,near Mangalam thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Graden Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

nirmal graden thirumullaivoyal  bharathi street lalithambal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Not under loan
56.53 Lacs
₹6,424 per sq.ft.
32,400/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Maple Leaf Appartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Maple leaf Apartment, VOC Nagar Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Independent House, Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India Lat, Lon: 13.130740, 80.131439
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

brics  bharathi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.12 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
27,581/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Repute Faith, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Cholambedu

Repute Faith, Thirumullaivoyal  manikandapuram 3rd left Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Chakra Rubi For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

chakra rubi   Tamarai nagar Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Zam Zam Vanavil Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

N M Kalyana Mandap, Tiny Tots, Murugankovil, Tirumullavoyal Station, SenthilNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

VGN Stafford  Ambattur to Avadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Tibet Momo Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rishaba Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

vallalar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,736 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Haswin Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

No 1 haswinflats f1, Kennady, 1st Cross St, Srinagar Colony, Tamarai Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Vadakumullinagar near Abirami Kalyana Mandapam & Meenakshi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, gandhi street/ saraswati nagar near Tibet Momo Thirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,168 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,839 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harihara Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Harihara Apartments  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Sakthi Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Subha Sakthi flats  sidco industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pachaiamman nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pachaiamman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pachaiamman nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pachaiamman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pachaiamman nagar?

Properties available in Pachaiamman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pachaiamman nagar?

To determine property prices in Pachaiamman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.