nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Alex Nagar Colony Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Hygreeva Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

2, Krishna Nagar, Kumarappapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hygreeva Flats For Sale  In Madhavaram1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Flat In Hygreva Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

Krishna nagar near Iyappan Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hygreva Apartment For Sale  In Madhavaram Milk Colony

1 BHK Flat In Hayagreeva Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Krishna Nagar 1st street Near ALLEN CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Flats For Sale In 46xp+w6, Block C, Alex Nagar Colony, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India

Madhavaram flats  alexnagar A colony madhavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Little Wings For Sale In Madhavaram

Rc Little Wings  RC little wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 234 Subiksham Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

234 subiksham apartment  alex nagar madhavaram near vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 81, Bharathiyar St, Block C, Alex Nagar Colony, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India

Independent House, madhavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, 39, Kumarappapuram near Madhavaram Milk Colony metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

kumaran street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

apartment   milk colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.9 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
₹40,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, 2nd St, S.R. Nagar, Bank Colony, Selaivayal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Kumarappapuram near M2 Madhavaram Milk Colony Police station (Avadi Commissionerate)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Padmavathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Padmavathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Padmavathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Padmavathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Padmavathi nagar?

Properties available in Padmavathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Padmavathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Padmavathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.