nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Tambaram Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Grahalaya Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Grahalaya Apartment  GST Road , near Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grahalaya Apartment For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, Mudichur Rd, Near ESI Dispensary - Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In West Tambaram1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Land Marvel Nest For Sale In Tambaram

Land Marvel Nest  Grand Southern Trunk Rd Behind - Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House  Independent House, Patel Nagar, Main road Near E. S. I. Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Grahalaya Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Grahalaya Apartment  GST Road , near Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,886 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grahalaya Apartment For Sale  In Tambaram

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale  In Tambaram
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Land Marvel Nest For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, bazaar road near bazaari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Land Marvel Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

land marvel apartment  Mudichur Rd, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, 14/9, Patel Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Mudichur Rd Tambaram West near LODHA HONDA West Tambram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

goodwill nagar near S11 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,361 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Om Apartments  Elumalai St, Near Life Insurance Corporation Of India and TAMBARAM VEGETABLES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Thambaram

Kakkan St, near Vidya Theater, West Tambaram near AG Hospital (Gajanan Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Peergadhi Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Chennai - Theni Hwy, near MR Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Kakkan St, Tambaram West Near AG Hospital - Since 1979
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Kalyan Nagar 1st St, Near Bharatgas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Crores
₹77,103 per sq.ft.
₹9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, No 260,mudichur road west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, West St near Agathiyar Nadi Jyothidam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹14,259 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kailasapuram Main Rd

Independent House, kailasapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, Rajaji Rd,National Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aakrithi Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

plot no 170 and 171 near Kishkintha Rd , varadhajapuram west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Shadhil Metro Heights For Sale In Tambaram West

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Srs May Flower For Sale In West Tambaram

W4G4+MMG, Meenambal St, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 Lat, Lon: ********2, 80.106706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 RK House For Sale In Tambaram West

Independent House, Deva Raja St, Tambaram nearSri Selva Vinayagar Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram,

Deva Raja St, Tambaram West near Attai Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Manasarovar For Sale In Tambaram West

stepstone manasarovar  Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,815 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patel nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Patel nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patel nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patel nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patel nagar?

Properties available in Patel nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patel nagar?

To determine property prices in Patel nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.