nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Irumbuliyur Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana, Padappai  Six lane State Highway SH 48,Padappai, Chennai.Tamilnadu.INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Atana, Padappai For Sale  In Padappai
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Raja Bai Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinoth Raja Bai Residency For Sale  In Irumbuliyur

2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Near Tamil Poonga with pond &near school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Near Tamil Poonga with pond &near school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale  In Irumbuliyur1/10

Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Inba Villa,tambaram For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Rajesh Nagar near Maruti Suzuki Service (Vishnu cars)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

Apartment   Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament For Sale In Irumbuliyur

perumal koyil street, irumbuliyur , west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation For Sale In Kilambakkam

Zoo Main Gate, Peerakankaranai near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK House For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, West Tambaram, near FAZARI RESTAURANT TAMBARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

sai agam  Nithyanandan nagar near Sai Classes Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale In Perungalathur

Shree Ram apartment  shri ram apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft

2 BHK In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Nithyananda Nagar, Near Tamil Poonga and Rehoboth Chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Marble Arch For Sale In Tambaram

VGN Marble Arch  Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.11 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
₹45,341/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby City Connect  Rathnakumar Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai

Ruby City Connect  Ruby City Connect
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Emarald Vgk Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

6 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Janvi Flats For Sale In V.g.p Shanthi Nagar

Janvi Flats  130/D Janvi Garden apartment,Barathi str
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Nile Street

Independent House, nile street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Vilas For Sale In Tambaram West

Vijaya Vilas  Vijaya Vilas - Vijay Parimal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.9 Lacs
₹6,821 per sq.ft.
₹22,868/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tambaram

A S Rajan Nagar extention,Near ECI. New Jerusalem nagar church.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Constructions For Sale In Tambaram

Annai Indra Nagar, Near Padmavathi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,553 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Khurinjis Zinnia Apartment Homes  Church Rd, Annai Indra Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Avenue Alankar For Sale In East Tambaram

6th Cross Rd Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar near Ruby Nakshatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.89 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹45,788/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.65 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
₹34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna Nagar, Mano Hospital, Tambaram West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyar nagar?

Properties available in Periyar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Periyar nagar?

To determine property prices in Periyar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.