nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Green Court Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam   Near Advent church signal or Ozone green
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam  For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Pallavan Nagar, Jalladianpet near Rajarajeshwari Amman Temple & Marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Medavakkam1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Green Court near Suraj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, 5/539, Velachery Main Rd, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.917374, 80.193006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Medavakkam1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Subham Apartment For Sale In 3300, Jalladiampet, Padmavathy Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

subham apartment  MGR Street, Jelladianpet, shubam apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Subham Apartment For Sale  In 3300, Jalladiampet, Padmavathy Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, jalladiampet near padmam nursery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, near Padmam Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,688 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Padhmam nursery and primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Padmavathy Nagar Main Rd, near Padmam Mat.school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Independent House, Sholinganullur Medavakkam High Road near Bharathi Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Perumbakkam

Standalone Building, Sri Krishna Nagar near Vrishabadhri Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Anushya Flats For Sale In Kanchipuram

Anushya Flats  Anushya flats mohan avenue kanchipuram chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹2,958 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Independent House, Nesamani Nagar , Near Sri Bhavani Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹1,466 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Independent House, Veerabhadra Nagar , vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹1,459 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam,

W53R+W2P, Veerabadra Nagar Extension, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshnavi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Lakshnavi Flats   Veerabathra Nagar, near Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Homes For Sale In Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School

ashiyana homes  Near zingma school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Veerabhadra Nagar, Vengaivasal, Vengaivasal For Sale In Zigma Matriculation School

zigma matriculation higher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Medavakkam

Standalone Building, Veerabhadra Nagar near Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vengaivasal

near Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

1 RK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Veerabhadra Nagar near Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
242 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Pathanjali Gardens For Sale In Medavakkam

, Veerabhadra Nagar, NEAR Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid For Sale In Vengaivasal, Medavakkam

Sai Orchid  Sai orchid S1, vengai vasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nest Treasure For Sale In Medavakkam

W53R+968, 7th St, Veerabhadra Nagar, Radha Nagar, Nesamani Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Apartment,mss Builders For Sale In Vengaivasal

kavya apartment,MSS builders  Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In Pg Builders For Sale In Medavakkam

Krishnaveni Nagar, near Sairam Leo Muthu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Krishnaveni Nagar near Sairam Leo Muthu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Krishna For Sale In Vengavasal

Pearl Krishna  Vengavasal, Koilambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.52 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
₹32,394/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Puthu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Puthu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puthu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puthu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puthu nagar?

Properties available in Puthu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Puthu nagar?

To determine property prices in Puthu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.