nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Lakshmipuram Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kadappa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,995 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kolathur1/26
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

kumaran street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Kolathur1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

brics construction  Lakshmi Puram, Kolathur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Kingston For Sale In Madhavaram

Rc Kingston  Moolakadai, Madhavaram, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Kumaran Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Retteri

Independent House, Lakshmipuram Near YOUR FRIENDS AQUARIUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Aikya Appartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Villivakkam Rd Andavar Nagar, Arul Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aikya Appartment For Sale  In Lakshmipuram1/8

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats For Sale In New Lakshmipuram

Kadappa Rd near Parvathi Amman Temple, Retteri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,619 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats For Sale  In New Lakshmipuram1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pc Aikya, Lakshmipuram For Sale In Aikya Apartments

lakshmipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Caliber Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Caliber Kolathur  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.19 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
38,509/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Standalone Building, Perambur Red Hills High Rd Near Shanthi Shesha Mahal (S. S. Mahal A/C)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, BHARTHIYAR STREET EXTENSION near s.s mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brics Contruction For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Kumaran Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Pachaiappan Colony, Roja Nagar, near Shanthi Shesha Mahal (S. S. Mahal A/C)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,423 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shakthi For Sale In Vinayagapuram Kolathur

Vinayagapuram Bus stop, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Retteri

Independent House, Lakshmipuram near Shanthi Shesha Mahal (S. S. Mahal A/C)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Antony Edward For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Antony edward  Perambur Red Hills High Rd, Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Vinayakapuram, Lakshmipuram, Near White Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Flat For Sale In New Lakshmipuram

Near Parvathi Amman Temple, Retteri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹4,557 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Amman Flats, Sakthivel Foundation For Sale In Kolathur

Teachers's Colony, near PADMA SEENIVASAN MEMORIAL VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,362 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

apartment  Pachaiappan Colony, near Arul Migu Sri Suyambu Lakshmi Amman Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Secretariat Colony, Near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, lakshmipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Done Flats For Sale In Lakshmipuram

46P2+C6C, Sairam Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.136099, 80.200531
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Flat In Chandran Appartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

balavinayagar kovil street near GS Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kolathur

Villivakkam Rd, near Kings Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpa Encalve For Sale In Kolathur

pushpa encalve  200 Feet Ring Rd,near Retteri Kumaran hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Hydra For Sale In Kolathur

Aura Hydra  Secretariat Colony 10th Street, Secretariat Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Priya Builders For Sale In Kolathur

453V+F8H, TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.104861, 80.193344
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, United Colony, near Retteri Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Mahatma Gandhi Nagar Nearretteri junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Hydra For Sale In 23, 10th St, Secretariat Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Aura Hydra  24,10th street,Aura hydra,secretariat colony near axis bank Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajan nagar?

Properties available in Rajan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajan nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.