nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Aminjikarai Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Undisclosed Apartment For Sale In 32, Bharathiyar Street

Nelson Manickam Rd, Near Shoban Babu Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Undisclosed Apartment For Sale  In 32, Bharathiyar Street1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Builder For Sale In Perungudi

Vijay Raja Builder   Murasoli Maran street, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Builder  For Sale  In Perungudi1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aminjikarai

Independent House, mehta nagar near mgm cancer institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Rwd Atlantis For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Atlantis  Nelson Manickam Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,483 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rwd Atlantis For Sale  In Aminjikarai1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranav Towers For Sale  In Aminjikarai1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.97 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

Codename Aminjikarai  Aminjikarai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.72 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,509 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Indra Enclave Aminjikarai For Sale In Aminjikarai

36CC+M6P, Nelson Manickam Rd, Aminjikarai, Collectorate Colony, Balavinayagar Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Apartment For Sale In Aminjikarai

RWD Apartment  Mehta Nagar, Near Evolution Infotech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aminjikarai

standalone building, Nelson Manickam Rd Near Mehtha nagar bus stop and More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Atlantis For Sale In Aminjikarai, Chennai

RWD Atlantis  Nelson Manickam Rd Railway Colony, Aminjikarai near Rwd Atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vikrama Complex For Sale In Amjikarai

vikrama complex  Vikrama Complex, 4th Street, Railway Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Athipoo Flats For Sale In Mehta Nagar

Athipoo flats  Thiruvalluvar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
₹62,888/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vista Apartment For Sale In Aminjikarai

No 41 , VOC colony 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹17,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Rm Apartments For Sale In Aminjikarai

Nelson Manickam Rd, near MGM Healthcare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,518 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Liberty Plaza For Sale In Aminjikarai

Liberty Plaza  MGM cancer institute (100m) - Nxt to More Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Aminjikarai

Nelson Manickam Rd near MGM Healthcare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vels Krishna Apartments For Sale In Ayyavoo Colony

Vels Krishna Apartments  5/10, Collectorate Colony, Aminjikarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aminjikarai

Independent House, Nelson Manickam Rd near MGM Healthcare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,257 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajam Apaartments For Sale In Aminjikarai

Muthukrishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas For Sale In Mgm Hospital, Collectorate Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Sri Nivas  MGM Hospital, Collectorate Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
1.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajaram mehta nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajaram mehta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajaram mehta nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajaram mehta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajaram mehta nagar?

Properties available in Rajaram mehta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajaram mehta nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajaram mehta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.