nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Saraswati Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Monnlight Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Thiruvallur High Rd, Shobha Nagar near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Monnlight Apartment For Sale  In Ambattur1/22
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Nakshatra Apartments  Nakshatra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale  In Ambattur
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Vinayaga Foundation For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Ram Nagar, Ambattur, near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Godavari Apartments For Sale In Oragadam

Ambattur near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Redhills Bus Terminus

Independent House, Lakshmi theatre, Redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Golden Majestic Apartment Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

rukmani street,Near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mm Nakchathira For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Ram Nagar behind Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,573 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Ambattur, Ram Nagar near Rakki Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bhavani Bhavan Aprment For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Industrial Estate Near TCS CHENNAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullavoiyal

Independent House, Sekizhar street, senthil nagar, near corporation office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, Near Reliance Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas For Sale In Ambattur

Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.25 Lacs
₹5,850 per sq.ft.
₹46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas For Sale  In Ambattur1/5

3 BHK Flat In Jains Aduutiya Ambatur For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur O.T. Bus Stand, North Park Street, Secretariat Colony, Venkatapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jayakrishna Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Jayakrishna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,088 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Apartment  Near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Trust Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mvm Adimulla For Sale In Ambattur

88D Krishnakumar st,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Flat In Siva Foundations, For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Saravana Nagar, Near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Apartments Ambattur Vinayagapuram For Sale In Ambattur

Sri Raghavendra apartments Ambattur Vinayagapuram  Ambattur Red Hills Rd, near Go Colors - Ambattur | Women's Leggings, Jeans
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Plaza 240 Sqft Uds For Sale In Old Township Road

near Mother's speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Constrction For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Hospital Rd, Near Putthu Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Shobha Nagar near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd Near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Balaji Homes  Prithvi Pakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.1 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune City, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Fortune City, Ambattur  Shobha Nagar, near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, Shobha Nagar near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd,near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Seekon Builders For Sale In Ambattur

Murugambedu Main Rd , near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, Venkatapuram ,Near Mother's Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd Shobha Nagar, OT near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Samudhram For Sale In Ambattur

Sarangapani Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajakamalam Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Rajakamalam Apartment  ambattur ot bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Bharani Castle For Sale In Oragadam

3rd street main road ,Lenin Nagar, Oragadam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram nagar?

Properties available in Ram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram nagar?

To determine property prices in Ram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.