nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Tamil Nadu 600048 Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Residential Flat For Sale In Mudichur
2nd Street, SRI KRISHNA ENCLAVE
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale In Mudichur
Oyester Ecstacy dargas rd near BSSK School
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chitra Flats For Sale In Mudichur
CHITRA FLATSÂ Asthalakshmi Nagar, Near BSSK School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In 3rd Street
Independent House, 3rd street,ashtalakhmi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mudichur
Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur
Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thouraipakkam, Adambakkam
standalone building, Mahalakshmi Nagar, near YND Synergy Enterprises
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,230 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Devi Home For Sale In Velachery
Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, NEAR The Chennai Silks - Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹6.6 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK In Svr Flat For Sale In Velachery
Bhuvaneshwari Nagar 1st main Near The Chennai Silks
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Velachery
Standalone Building, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, near The Chennai Silks - Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Padma Enclave For Sale In Velachery - Taramani Link Road Inner Ring Road, Tharamani Road
Padma Enclave Tambaram Main Rd, near The Chennai Silks - Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,036 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Flats For Sale In Thoraipakkam
Saravana Flats chandrasekaran avenue
Not under loan₹
₹87.2 Lacs
₹8,566 per sq.ft.
₹49,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Flats For Sale In Adyar
Saravana flats  Second Main Rd
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Nathan Subramaniam Colony
Independent House, Next to Chennai Velachery Rly Station
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ramiyam Soundariyam For Sale In Velachery Railway Station, Velachery Rd, Subramaniam Colony, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Brindavan 5th cross street, Srinivasa Nagar, Madipakkam
Not under loan₹
₹42.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,501/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Velachery
Independent House, Nehru Nagar Near Sakthi vinayagar aalayam TVK Street Hindu temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/61
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Schsideapartment For Sale In Bhuvaneshwari Nagar
near DAV Vatika school and Chennai silk
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
₹57,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rafi Enclave For Sale In Velachery
2nd Main Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Near The Chennai Silks
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Quince Liveras For Sale In Velachery
Quince Liveras Quince Liveras, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹10,254 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Maha Flats For Sale In Velachery
Maha Flats Maha Flats
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Maha Flats For Sale In Velachery
Maha Flats Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham Apartment For Sale In Velachery
Vasantham apartment  Bhuneshwara nagar near D.A.V. Public Vatika School
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Svr Apartment For Sale In Velachery
SVR Apartment 1st main road, muthukrishnan street , velacherry
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sevvapet
Independent House, Kumaran Nagar, Near Raajammal Vidyalaya,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ramar thottam without brokerage?
Yes! In Ramar thottam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramar thottam?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramar thottam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramar thottam?
Properties available in Ramar thottam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ramar thottam?
To determine property prices in Ramar thottam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.