nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Suraram Hyderabad

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Pandu Basti, Mohammed Nagar, IDA Jeedimetla, Saibaba Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,401 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Suraram1/11
Parking
Nearby: IdplKompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Saibaba Nagar, Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, Suraram near AV Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Saibaba Nagar, Suraram
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 31-149, Saibaba Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Independent House, hetero gate opp lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplKompallyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar near Masjid-E-Mehraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, Near AV Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Pandu Basti, Jeedimetla near Pandu Basti Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IdplChintalStark Functional FitnessSuchitraAsian Sha Shahensha

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Ganapathi Nialayam For Sale In Gandi Maisamma

lakshmi ganapathi nialayam  near orr x road near gandimaisama chowrasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,003 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Suraram

Standalone Building, Saibaba Nagar, Near RV High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,437 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,930 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Pandu Basti

Independent House, AV model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, near Kriti - The concept school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar Near Siva Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,671 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Karunagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Temple Rd Saibaba Nagar near Nalla pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Pandu Basti, Saibaba Nagar near Masjid-e-madeena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, near Yellamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, sai baba nagar, near Giri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar near MAISAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Suraram colony , near Dhanalakshmi Kirana General stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,932 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplChintalStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Suraram Colony Main Rd near Geethanjali High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,197 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Suraram

Standalone Building, Dayanand Nagar near Sion Fellowship Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Suraram1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, priyanka nagar colony near HAFFIZUDDIN KIRANA & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 6287, Dayanand Nagar, Suraram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

Independent House, Asbestos Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, gandhi nagar near hetero company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplChintalStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalAsian Sha Shahensha

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Dayanand Nagar, near Sri Vasavi Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, rajiv gandhi nagar near Police station suraram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplChintalStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Traffic police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram Colony, Dayanand Nagar

Independent House, Suraram Market Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, Suraram Colony near The InfinityPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Suraram

standalone building, Dayanand Nagar, near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Jai Santosh Nagar Suraram Colony, Dayanand Nagar, near VIJETHA SCHOOL Suraram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar near Hetero Labs UNIT-3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Dayanand Nagar near CGM Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹39,744 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
156 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Suraram Colony, Dayanand Nagar, Suraram

Independent House, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Suraram

standalone building, Jeedimetla Dayanand Nagar, near Bhuvaneshwari Fancy Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,840 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Dayanand Nagar, near Sri Panchamuka Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, near Sri uma maheshwara swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Suraram

standalone building, Suraram Colony, near Nest Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,564 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Sundar Rao Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, Suraram Colony, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sudha Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

sri sai sudha residency   GCJV+P6J, IDA IDA Jeedimetla, Apurupa Colony, Jeedimetla Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House, dayanandh nagar near market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeedimetla

Standalone Building, BHEL Vista Kompally, Road, near RTO Office,near EuroKids Pre-School Hyderabad-BHEL Vista Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeedimetla

Independent House, S R Nayak Nagar, Ida, near Satyavani Vidya Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saibaba nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Saibaba nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saibaba nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saibaba nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saibaba nagar?

Properties available in Saibaba nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saibaba nagar?

To determine property prices in Saibaba nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Saibaba nagar?