nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Pammal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In North Gate Apartments For Sale In Pammal

North gate apartments  kasthuri bai street, voc nagar, Near BP Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In North Gate Apartments For Sale  In Pammal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Star Paradise For Sale In Pammal

Anna Salai, Gokulam Colony, Sambanthanar Nagar near BP Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Paradise For Sale  In Pammal1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Sigma For Sale In Pammal

ATH Sigma  Ekambaram St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Pammal

Independent House, Aravindar street Near BP Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Pammal

Independent House, Anna Salai, near BP Jain Hospital, Road, Gokulam Colony, Sambanthanar Nagar, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Sarvesh For Sale In Pammal

DAC Sarvesh  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.31 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
₹47,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ath Sigma For Sale In Pammal

Ekambaram St, Gokulam Colony, Sambanthanar Nagar, Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Suriya Amman Flat For Sale In Pammal

corporation office near bp jain hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Flats For Sale In Pammal

6, Anna Salai ,SUPERGAS Franchisee - Sangeetha Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In 91, Thiruvalluvar St, Swaminathan Nagar, Ponni Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, India

Independent House, ponni Nagar Thiruvalluvar Street pammal near by Krishna Nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 91, Thiruvalluvar St, Swaminathan Nagar, Ponni Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, India1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flats Pammal For Sale In Pammal

sai flats pammal  Pammal Main Rd near Ovenfresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,861 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Flats Pammal For Sale  In Pammal1/20

1 BHK Flat In Suriamman Flats For Sale In Pammal

Suriyamman Koil St near Arulmigu Sri Sooriamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pammal

Standalone Building, Pammal Main Rd near Sree Gupta Bhavan - SgB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Suriamman For Sale In Pammal

VOC Nagar, Near Arulmigu Sri Sooriamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,298 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Pammal

Suriyamman Koil St near Pidari Sooriamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pallavaram

standalone building, Pammal, Pammal Main Rd, Allapakkam, Krishna Nagar, Muthamizh Nagar, near krsihna nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,025 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vinayak For Sale In Pammal

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Sigma For Sale In Pammal

ekambaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mp Laxmi For Sale In Pammal

Anna Salai Rd, Panchayat Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mp Laxmi For Sale In Pammal

, Anna Salai Rd, Panchayat Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.32 Lacs
₹5,130 per sq.ft.
₹36,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Shine For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Shine  W5V3+M3G, Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.95 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹41,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Sun For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Sun  W5V3+M3G, Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Asset Ath Sun For Sale In Pammal

VOC Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.41 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
₹31,184/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Shine For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.46 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹30,067/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Pammal

Independent House, Rettai near Rettai Pillayar Koil Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Pammal

Independent House, kasthuraibai nagar, near HOTEL MARUTHI BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Crown 2020 For Sale In Pammal

SS CROWN 2020  LIC COLONY 5 CROSS STREET, Bhavani amma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Avenue Raja For Sale In Pammal

Brindavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Gate For Sale In Pammal

Golden Gate  Near Nadar *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sya Home For Sale In Pammal

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand New Launch Pammal  Casagrand New Launch Pammal, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹6,511 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In Pammal

Independent House, Vignesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Gee Ge Radhamani For Sale In Pammal

Shankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sambanthanar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sambanthanar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sambanthanar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sambanthanar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sambanthanar nagar?

Properties available in Sambanthanar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sambanthanar nagar?

To determine property prices in Sambanthanar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.