nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unicon White Leaf For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/29

4 BHK House For Sale In Xgxw+r9x, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Independent House, gowravaga nagara near brigade gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments  Sun City Layout, 134, 3rd Main Rd, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sai Sumukha Classic  Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Premier Krishna  29, 1st Cross Road, RBI East Layout, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Premier Krishna For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In 96, 4th ????? ?????, Near Corporation Bank, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, Sankranthi Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India

Sonin Soni Tranquil  MS Ramaiah City Main Road, Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Soni Tranquil  MS Ramaiah City Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,217 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase

Standalone Building, Puttenahalli Road ,Near Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jamadagni Sankalp Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jamadagni sankalp apartment  RBI Layout,&7th phase near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru, Karnataka-560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Vallabha Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vishwa Vallabha Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Navodaya Nagar, Manjunatha Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga Vishwa Vallabha For Sale In Arekere

Adiga Vishwa Vallabha  JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Shiva Residency  46, 7th Main Rd, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Shiva Residency  Shiva residency apartment, 7th Main Road, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shiva Residency  24th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Independent House, 4th main Nataraja Layout, near Balan Farm Convention Center,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Capstone Life Experia For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Kothnur Dinne Main Rd, opp. TR Hospital, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.03 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Vedam For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Axis Vedam  kothanur Dinne Road near Capstone Life Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In Capstone Life Experia Navodaya Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹3.06 Crores
₹10,275 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Royal Woods For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Gaurava Nagar Near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Kothnur Main Rd near Texs Mart Unit 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa Grande, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

ARYA HAMSA GRANDE, Gottigere  Gottigere, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 1st B Cross, 6th Main Rd, Gaurav Nagar, Jp Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India

Independent House, Brigade gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah City For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

MS Ramaiah City  MS Ramaiah City in JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryana Temple Bells For Sale In Kothnur

Aryana temple Bells  4th A Main Rd, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sankranthi layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Sankranthi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sankranthi layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sankranthi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sankranthi layout?

Properties available in Sankranthi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sankranthi layout?

To determine property prices in Sankranthi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.