nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Korattur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Mahalakshmi Flat  Karukku Main Rd, Near IPC Bethesda Prayer House Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Flat For Sale  In Ambattur1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Udayapriya Flats Manamadu For Sale In Ambattur

Kamarajapuram near Get More Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Udayapriya Flats Manamadu For Sale  In Ambattur1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Udayapriya Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Karukku Main Rd near More Supermarket karukku
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantha Homes For Sale In Prajna Villa, 3b, Bharathi Nagar, Sarat Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Shantha Homes  karrukku main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Mg Sangamam For Sale In Ambattur

oragadam busstand 100ft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rajalakshmi For Sale In Korattur

Rajalakshmi  Venkatapuram Near Manithaneyam Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajalakshmi For Sale  In Korattur
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Asta For Sale  In Korattur1/14
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Karukku near Casagrand Asta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  karruku main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Casagrand Asta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Casagrand Asta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta, Korattur  Rudrappasamy School Opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
₹93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Rudrappasamy school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Rd, Karukku, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Rama Agam For Sale In Karukku

Karukku Main Rd near Casagrand Asta Karukku Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

karruku main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  New St, TNEB Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, karakku main road, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ram Agam For Sale In Ambattur

Karukku Main Rd Backside of rudrappasamy school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Santha Homes For Sale In Korattur

Santha Homes  Karukku Main Rd, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Karukku Main Rd, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,023 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Elite Apartments, Tneb Colony, Menambedu For Sale In Ambattur

3/134, Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.119797, 80.167623
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Pattravakkam

Netaji St, Bharat Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur Tank

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Periyar Nagar near Gokula Krishnar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.31 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
₹41,444/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, srinivasapuram, 3rd main road Near Muneeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Castle, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vaari Homes For Sale In Ambattur

sri vaari homes  gangai nagar,Near Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarat nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarat nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarat nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarat nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarat nagar?

Properties available in Sarat nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarat nagar?

To determine property prices in Sarat nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.