nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Korattur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Mahalakshmi Flat  Karukku Main Rd, Near IPC Bethesda Prayer House Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Flat For Sale  In Ambattur1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Mg Sangamam For Sale In Ambattur

oragadam busstand 100ft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mg Sangamam For Sale  In Ambattur

3 BHK Flat In Elite Apartments, Tneb Colony, Menambedu For Sale In Ambattur

3/134, Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.119797, 80.167623
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Karthik Apartment For Sale In Menambedu

Ilango Nagar Near Menambedu Ration Shop And Swarna Biraver Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Udayapriya Flats Manamadu For Sale In Ambattur

Kamarajapuram near Get More Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale In Ambattur

GP Homes Fern Breeze Diamond  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.49 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
₹35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Pattravakkam

Netaji St, Bharat Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Apartments For Sale In Menambedu

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Udayapriya Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Karukku Main Rd near More Supermarket karukku
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantha Homes For Sale In Prajna Villa, 3b, Bharathi Nagar, Sarat Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Shantha Homes  karrukku main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, pillayar kovil street,near sri balaji hair salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srm Apartment Santha Homes For Sale In Karukku, Korattur

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  New St, TNEB Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Kamadhenu Street,Menambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

brics construction  Kamadhenu Street, Menambedu, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

brics construction  menamedu ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In V.j.flats For Sale In Pari Nagar

First main road first floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34.65 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹19,859/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Senguttuvan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Senguttuvan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Senguttuvan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Senguttuvan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Senguttuvan nagar?

Properties available in Senguttuvan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Senguttuvan nagar?

To determine property prices in Senguttuvan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.