nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sikhrani Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikhrani

Independent House, near mavi farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UPHC Panchsheel Colony BhopuraShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaKoyal EnclaveAzad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikhrani

Independent House, near mavi farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni Dehat

Independent House, Chirodi Rd, near Om Sai properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Loni Dehat
Parking
Nearby: Shiv ViharMovie Magic Cinemakhushal parkGanga Happy Public School

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Loni Dehat near Shri Moksha Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UPHC Panchsheel Colony BhopuraShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaKoyal EnclaveGanga Happy Public School

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Loni Dehat near Dipanshu Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹1,867 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Harsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Krishna vihar Chirodi Rd near Aryan Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Banthala

Independent House, moksh dhaam mandir rd Near lord krishna school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Infratech Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Adarsh Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadUPHC Panchsheel Colony BhopuraKoyal EnclaveOxy Hi Street

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sikhrani without brokerage?

Yes! In Sikhrani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sikhrani?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sikhrani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sikhrani?

Properties available in Sikhrani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sikhrani?

To determine property prices in Sikhrani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sikhrani?