nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Sitara  For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Brigade Millenium Rd near Shree Poorna Pragna Fuel Station ( Nayara Energy)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹6,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  J. P. Nagar
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale  In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore1/2

Mahaveer Sitara  Next to Bramha Brews, Near Brigade School and upcoming IIM B metro station pink line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale  In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore1/39

2 BHK Apartment In R S Exotica Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

R S Exotica Apartments  R S Exotica Apartments JP Nagar 7th Phase,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Brindavan Apartment  2nd Cross Road, Silveroak Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Rs Exotica Apartment Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Arakere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Jpnagar 7th Phase

2nd Cross Road, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Silver Oak Street, Near Himagiri Green Forest Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Green Forest Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Himagiri Green Forest Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Silver Oak St, Vinayaka Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Rs Homes For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar

Brigade Palm Springs  Brigade Millenium Road, Paradise Colony, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpatharu Silver Oak 2 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Kalpatharu Silver Oak 2  2nd main, Near Brigade Palmsprings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anight Raaga For Sale In Jp Nagar 6th Phase

anight raaga  Paradise Colony, Nandhini Hotel Rd near Nandhini Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Himagiri Green Forest Apartments  VHWQ+FRF 1st Cross Manjunatha Layout, 5th Phase, Silver Oak Layout, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankarshana Paradise For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Sankarshana Paradise  Sankarshana Paradise, JP Nagar, 5th Phase, Paradise Colony, Rose Garden Rd, Paradise Colony, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Celesta For Sale In Vandana Celesta

Vandana Celesta  Vandana Celesta 7th phase 4th Main Rd, opposite Chaitanya PU College, BOB Colony, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vandana Celesta For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase,

Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Flat In Balajii Tower For Sale In Balaji Towers

24th Main Rd, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 56007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Paradise Manor For Sale In Jp Nagar

Paradise Manor, Paradise Colony, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/66

3 BHK Apartment In Varalaxmi Paradise For Sale In Uttarahalli

Varalaxmi Paradise  WG3X+43P, Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jd Garden For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JD Garden  J P Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Splendour For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Aishwarya Splendour  33, Brigade Millenium Rd, Paradise Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Silver oak layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Silver oak layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Silver oak layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Silver oak layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Silver oak layout?

Properties available in Silver oak layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Silver oak layout?

To determine property prices in Silver oak layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.