nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Maruthi Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar,

Standalone Building, , Pipeline Rd, near Amma's Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Basaveshwar Nagar,1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 798, 3rd Cross Rd Sriram Nagar, near to Jayadurga Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Mahalakshmipuram
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Pipeline Road, near west and maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In  Basaveshwar Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, Opp Rajkumar Kreeda Kota, Gelayara balaga main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 1st main road, 5th cross, J.C.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mary Delight For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

mary delight  14th main w o c road near Karthik Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, Near Nandini Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Near Jade Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, OLETY LANDMARK, Pipeline Rd, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli near Olety Landmark Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Geleyara Balaga Layout

Standalone Building, Geleyara Balaga Layout,near Sri Laxmi Venkataramana Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,612 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, JC Nagar near Shri Shaneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, JC Nagar, Near Ganapati and Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, Chord Rd near Avani Shankar Mutt, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, II Stage, Kirloskar Colony, Mahalakshmipuram,near Anupama English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,642 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,760 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Kotnur Main Road, Maruthi Nagar, Srinidhi Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kurubarahalli

JC Nagar, near Shree Vijaya Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Apartments, For Sale In Bliss Apartments

Bliss Apartments,   Bliss Apartment, hutchins road 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Karnataka Layout, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Hesaragatta

Independent House, Mavallipura Kondashettihalli Road near kurbsrshslli bus stop behind mc hard ware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Sai Brindavan  Chord Road, near Shankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar, near Doddanna school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
92,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Independent House, Nagapura Circle, Bovipalya, 2nd Stage, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, 6th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sriram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sriram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sriram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sriram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sriram nagar?

Properties available in Sriram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sriram nagar?

To determine property prices in Sriram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.