nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Prabhu Krupa Society Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Diamond CHS, Vasai West  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Diamond Chs, Vasai West For Sale  In Vasai West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Apartment Virar For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shreenathji Apartment Virar  Bhabola Chulna Rd, Stella, Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreenathji Apartment Virar For Sale  In  Vasai-virar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Flat In Suncrest Park For Sale In Vasai West

, Bhabola Chulna Rd, Stella, Suyog Nagar, near St. Thomas Mar Thoma Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sanghavi Tower Vasai West For Sale In Sanghavi Tower Apartment

Near Bishop house stell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Dream Tower 2 For Sale In Vasai West

Bhabola Chulna Rd, Stella, Suyog Nagar near Suyog Nagar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Leena Plaza, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Lily Palace Chs For Sale In Bhabola Chulna Rd

Lily Cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandresh Swapna Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Chandresh Swapna Apartment  Prabhu Krupa Nagar, Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandresh Swapna Apartment For Sale  In Vasai West1/10
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stella without brokerage?

Yes! In Stella, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stella?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stella area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stella?

Properties available in Stella could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stella?

To determine property prices in Stella, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.