nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Chromepet Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Parkavi Apartment, Subburaya Nagar For Sale In Chromepet

Subbaraya Nagar near Apoorva Sweets & Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parkavi Apartment, Subburaya Nagar For Sale  In Chromepet1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Flat In Gurusthan For Sale In Subbaraya Nagar, Chromepet

SUBBARAYA NAGAR 2ND MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurusthan For Sale  In Subbaraya Nagar, Chromepet1/17

2 BHK Flat In Palm Reveria For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranya Enclave For Sale In Subbaravan Nagar

Hiranya enclave  Hiranya Enclave, 1-2A, Postal Colony, Subbaravan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Homes For Sale In Chrompet

Raj Homes  (chrompet),Thiruneermalai Main Rd,near alpine meadows and near Jains Advait
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

standalone building, ranga nagar, Near Bashyam Navaratna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bashyam Navaratna For Sale In Chrompet

Bashyam Navaratna  Thiruneermalai main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bashyam Navaratna For Sale  In Chrompet
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bashyam Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Bashyam Navaratna  Thiruneermalai Main Road, Ranga Nagar Near Pillaiyar Kovil,Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.33 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹54,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.66 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹42,790/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Srirangam Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

srirangam apartments  saraswathi puram 2nd street Srirangam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Capital Sbr Avanti Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Capital Sbr Avanti Apartments  enayaram street , saraswathipuram 2nd main road chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Capital Sbr Avanti For Sale In Chromepet

Capital SBR Avanti  29, Saraswathipuram 1st St, Saraswathipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.5 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Chitralayam Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

298 saraswathi puram 2nd street pammal, Chromepe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Capital Sbr Avanti For Sale In Chromepet

Capital SBR Avanti  X46H+8CX, Saraswathipuram, Chromepet, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.5 Lacs
₹6,895 per sq.ft.
₹37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sana Grand Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

20 Gandhi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rpd Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

First Street, Saraswathipuram, Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Merlin Eternia For Sale In Pammal

Merlin Eternia  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.48 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹28,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Merlin Belani Eternia For Sale In Pammal

Merlin Belani Eternia  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kn Flats For Sale In Chrompet

Kn flats  k. m flats , 2nd floor voc street , lakshmipuram , chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subbaraya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subbaraya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subbaraya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subbaraya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subbaraya nagar?

Properties available in Subbaraya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subbaraya nagar?

To determine property prices in Subbaraya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.