nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bharathi Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Taramani
Independent House, Mariamman st near Indian Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Tharamani,
Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, near Arun hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Taramani
Independent House, Bhavani Street, Bharathi Nagar, Tharamani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600113, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tharamani
100 Feet Road Anthoniyar Koil St,Near St. Antony's Church
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tharamani
100 feet rd , near St.Antony's Church Tharamani
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Velachery For Sale In Velachery
opp to TCS Tharamani
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Carolinaa, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Kgeyes Carolinaa, Velachery Kgeyes Carolinaa
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Tharamani
Independent House, Chozhamannan St, MGR Salai, near Sri Bhavani Amman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Keshav Appa For Sale In Velachery
Mahaveer Nagar Road, Mahaveer Nagar Rd, Ramagiri Nagar, Velachery,
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In 72, Vv Kovil St
Independent House, VV Kovil Street near thirupathi water service
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi
Independent House, Udhyam nagar near Masjid-e-Noor Jumma Mosque
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Taramani
Independent House, Anna street,Near IRT-Institute of Road Transport
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Green Park Apartment For Sale In Velachery
Park Avenue 1st Street
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rkn Constructions For Sale In Velachery
velechery main road near tcs
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Khurinjis Japonica For Sale In 32, Voc St, Udayam Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042, India
Park Avenues
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Agp Shrirangam, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kanya Sri Ekaa For Sale In Velachery
Taramani 100 Feet Road Near Tata Consultancy Services -Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹8,508 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale In Valachery
X6MJ+7HV, New Colony Road, Ayodhya Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,292 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Iyra Spire For Sale In Velachery
Iyra Spire Near Perungudi Railway Station, Seshadripuram, Velachery, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹11,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Iyra Spire For Sale In Velachery
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹11,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,536 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Senator Enclave, Velachery For Sale In Velachery
Ayodhya Colony, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,447 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Korattur
Apartment East Avenue near Amma Unavagam
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Magnum For Sale In Perungudi
Ramaniyam Magnum Tharamani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹87.89 Lacs
₹9,522 per sq.ft.
₹50,373/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Magnum For Sale In Perungudi
Ramaniyam Magnum Tharamani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi
Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near Bhavani Amman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Thanthai periyar nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Thanthai periyar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thanthai periyar nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thanthai periyar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thanthai periyar nagar?
Properties available in Thanthai periyar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Thanthai periyar nagar?
To determine property prices in Thanthai periyar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.