nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Hastsal Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Temper Flat Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Vikas Nagar near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,658 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Temper Flat Society For Sale  In  Uttam Nagar1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Rajan Enclave, near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Deepa House For Sale In Hastsal

Uttam Nagar, near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikash Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, Street No.4 near SkyDec Engineers LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,486 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, balaji road Near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vikash Nagar Extension

Uttam Nagar,near Rajdhani School And Poddar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Radhey Radhey Apartment For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Rajdhani Public School, uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe For Sale In Hastsal

Rajdhani Public School, Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Hastsal

Independent House, Vikas Nagar Extension, near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar Extn

Independent House, Hastsal near Mahendra dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Ranhola Rd near SG Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Radhey Radhey Socitey For Sale In Rajdhani Public School

radhey Radhey Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Vikas Nagar Near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hastsal

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,806 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, Hastsal near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Ranhola Rd near Sainik Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,719 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Backside of Rajdhani Public School , Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar,

Independent House, Hastsal near Pooja Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Uttam Nagar, near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/2

3 BHK Flat In Shri Radhe Radhe Society For Sale In Shri Radhe Radhe Society

Shri Radhe Radhe Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,991 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Rajan Enclave near rajdhani public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Radhe Radhe Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

puja bakery near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Radhe Radhe Apatment For Sale In B2, Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar Extn, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

near rajdhani public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Pocket P For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Vikas Nagar Extension Near Amba Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,886 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Radhe Radhe Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar Vikash Nagar Balaji Road, Gali No 2, Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar Extn, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Radhe Radhe Apartment  Uttam Nagar, Om Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Radhey Radhey For Sale In Vikas Nagar

38/5, Rajan Enclave, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, near St Home Tutors , Razapur Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hastsal

Rajan Enclave, near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Lions Enclave, near Aashirwad Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hastsal

Independent House, Bhagwan Parshuram Marg, near Asha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pavanputra Appartment For Sale In Hastsal

Vikas Nagar, near Hardik Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Balaji Rd, near PGH Hospitals Pvt Ltd and Rajdhani Public School, Hastsal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Standalone Building, Shukkar Bazar Rd, Block B near PGH Hospitals Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Deepa Homes For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Vikas Enclave Balaji Rd, opp. Amba Dairy, Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar New Delhi, Delhi 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,162 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar,near R.P. World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Park For Sale In Najafgarh

Niranjan Park  Ft Road near MRS GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Rajan Enclave, near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,550 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal

Independent House, Near Rajdhani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Hastsal

Independent House, Suryadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,455 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar, Hastsal

Independent House, khada park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In City Home For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Uttam Nagar, Press Enclave, near India Post Office (Franchise)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Hastsal

Independent House, Vijay Vihar near India Post Office (Franchise)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikash nagar extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikash nagar extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikash nagar extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikash nagar extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikash nagar extension?

Properties available in Vikash nagar extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikash nagar extension?

To determine property prices in Vikash nagar extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.