nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Vyasarpadi Chennai

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodungayur

Vivekananda Nagar, near Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone  Building For Sale  In Kodungayur
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Vivekananda Nagar, near SK Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone  Building  For Sale  In Vyasarpadi
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Standalone Building, Kannadhasan Nagar,Near Kubera Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,488 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, eswarna street sk mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanna Apartments For Sale In Kodangiyur

Kanna Apartments  Near kodangiyur EB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Meenambal Rd near Durga Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar near E.B. Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur (east),

Independent House, Meenatchi Amma Temple 7/2 6/7/2, Vivekananda St, Kodungaiyur (East), Susila Nagar, Krishnamoorthy Nagar, Kodungaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Meenambal Rd near Zaina customize
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, Meenambal Rd, Kodungaiyur Near SK Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar, near Sahaya Maadhaa Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, Kannadasan nagar near eb office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kodangiyur1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, B type,1st block,5th street,muthamizh nager,kodungaiyur,Chennai-600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Krishnamoorthy Nagar, Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, Near Pavithra Hospital, Erukkanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, 174th street door 86 muthamil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, 191st street near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kannadhasan Nagar,, Near Tamilnadu Electricity Board (TNEB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur (east)

Standalone Building, Sidco Main Rd Near Tamilnadu Electricity Board (TNEB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, 2, new ganesh nagar,Near Hosanna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kannadhasan Nagar, Near P 6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar near Tamilnadu Electricity Board (TNEB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Sidco Main Rd, kannadhasan Nagar, near P6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kannadasan Nagar near EB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, 3/182 kk nagar 3 block abirami avenue near awin milk booth Kodungaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹11,771 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, viveka nanada near p6 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar, near P6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, Krishnamoorthy Nagar, near AshtaLakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kanna Flats For Sale In Sky Yoga

Kanna Flats  7th Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Meenambal Road near Pradhan Mantri Bharatiya Jan Aushadhi Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹16,218 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,528 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Maha Seyon, Kodungaiyur For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Sai Maha Seyon, Kodungaiyur  No.5/3 3rd street, seetharamannagar, Koudungaiyur, near CSI Church, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ashok Layland For Sale In Mkbnagar

near by 18th park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 7th Block, 2nd Street, Kkd Nagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficePerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Vaysarpadi

Independent House, Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar Near MURUGAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Olive Tree International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vivekananda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vivekananda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vivekananda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vivekananda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vivekananda nagar?

Properties available in Vivekananda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vivekananda nagar?

To determine property prices in Vivekananda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.