nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in RMV Stage 2 Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Meadows For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Whispering Meadows  Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Whispering Meadows For Sale  In Rmv 2nd Stage1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Meadows For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Whispering Meadows  Dollers colony near PRESTIGE FAIRFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Whispering Meadows For Sale  In R.m.v. 2nd Stage1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Flat In Dollors Cr Pride For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Dollars CR pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteer For Sale In 14, 2nd Cross Rd, Patelappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

karnataka material test room, SanjayNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In 166 5th Cross Road

Bhadrappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Kodigehalli Main Rd, near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gruha Arp For Sale In Gruha Arpitha Apartments

4th Cross Basaveshwara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Bhadrappa Layout Near Shantinikethan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Bhadrappa layout ,near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Whispering meadows without brokerage?

Yes! In Whispering meadows, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Whispering meadows?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Whispering meadows area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Whispering meadows?

Properties available in Whispering meadows could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Whispering meadows?

To determine property prices in Whispering meadows, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.