nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Murad Nagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Mazhar Residency For Sale In Asif Nagar

MAZHAR RESIDENCY, behind ZEBA BAGH, beside OIL MILL, Zeba Bagh, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mazhar Residency For Sale  In Asif Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Jj House For Sale In Murad Nagar

JJ house   Asif Nagar Rd near by The Beauty Mark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jj House  For Sale  In Murad Nagar1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Standalone building, Zeba Bagh, Syed Ali Gudanear back gate of Masjid-e-Mukarram Jah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Murad Nagar

Independent House, Zeba Bagh Rd, near Al Kareem Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Murad

Independent House, Syed Ali Guda Rd near Masjid-e-Mumtaz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mark Presidency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Asif Nagar near Gowtham Model School Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

standalone building, Zeba Bagh near Masjid-e-Mukarram Jah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,445 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Lavish Penthouse For Sale In Asif Nagar

Lavish penthouse  Near JITYA FOOD PRODUCTS (oil mill) ,Tappachabutra Rd, Nataraj Nagar, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK House For Sale In Murad

Independent House, Syed Ali Guda Rd near Masjid-e-Mumtaz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Asif Nagar

Independent House, Zeba Bagh near amim party office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Asif Nagar near Gowtham Model School Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Guru Brama Nagar

Independent House, rd no. 2 near al karim restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Murad Nagar

Independent House, Dattadari Colony NEAR Jamia Masjid-Murad Nagar (Badi Masjid)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Asif Nagar North

Independent House, Feroz Gandhi Nagar, Indira Nagar, near UPHC Afzal Sagar, Govt. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Asif Nagar North
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Asif Nagar

Independent House, feroz gandhi nagar near UPHC Afzal Sagar, Govt. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indira Nagar

asif nagar near Anjuman Qabrastan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Al Jabri Apartment For Sale In Murad Nagar

Dattadari Colony near Fazal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Bagh Apartments For Sale In Vijaynagar Colony

Vijay Bagh Apartment, Feroz Gandhi Nagar, Indira Nagar, Asif Nagar North, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sardar Residency For Sale In Murad Nagar

Dattadari Colony Fazal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emrald Enclave For Sale In Asif Nagar

Emrald Enclave  Asif Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mallepally

Feroz Gandhi Nagar near Masjid-e-Firdous
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Safa Enterprises For Sale In Mallapally

Safa enterprises  Feroz Gandhi Asif Nagar Mallapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Asif Nagar

Standalone Building, Jagadamba Nagar,near Prasad High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ruman Apartment For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony, Masab Tank

Asif Nagar Police Station or VIP International School Vijay Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Murad Nagar

Murad Nagar Rd, Viswash Nagar, Murad Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Zeba Bagh Rd near MASJID-E-AZMAT E RASOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

3 BHK House For Sale In Mallepalli

Independent House, Jaya Nivas Raghavendra Residency 10 Mallepalli - AC Guards Rd, Feroz Gandhi Nagar, Indira Nagar, Asif Nagar NEAR Priya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Asif Nagar

Independent House, Mallepalli - AC Guards Rd, near Priya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Independent House, Huda colony Near Royal Sea Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vidhya Tower For Sale In Asif Nagar

Mallepalli - AC Guards Rd, Near Priya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anwar Residency For Sale In Mallepally

anwar residency   Feroz Gandhi Nagar, near VIP's International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ss Anwar Residency For Sale In Mallepally

Feroz Gandhi Nagar, near VIP's International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Zeba bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Zeba bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Zeba bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Zeba bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Zeba bagh?

Properties available in Zeba bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Zeba bagh?

To determine property prices in Zeba bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.