nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 48 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 48 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 36
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹26,798 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Central Park Resorts For Sale  In Sector 481/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park Ii Bellevue For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Ii Bellevue  Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹1,24,000 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mvn The Athens For Sale In Sector 48

Mvn The Athens  Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22b

Standalone Building, Candor IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹23,004 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,347 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Room Central Park 2 For Sale In Sector 48

Sohna Road Sector 48,opp Grand Cinemas Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park 2 For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitect Vista For Sale In Sector 78

unitect vista  near Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Vipul World, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001 near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹32,103 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Block-E Near Belgravia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, BLOCK A, Vipul World, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Sector 48
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sport Villa For Sale In Sector 48

Sohna Rd near GD Goenka School Sec 48 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

Standalone Building, ILD Trade center,near SkyJumper Trampoline Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Uniworld Gardens, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,779 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,465 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
83,822/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,732 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlaone For Sale In Sector 36

KR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY, 36, Sohna - Gurgaon Road, Central Park II, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Block C, NEAR Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 & 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Signature Global Park 4 And 5

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Block A, Next lane to Swimming Pool and Amphitheatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  near Mumbai Delhi expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,642 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  signature global infinity mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global Park 4 and 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  73X7+69V, Sohna, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Sohna Sector 36

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  JMD Megapolis, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 48, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Central park ii?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Central park ii’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Central park ii ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Central park ii?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Central park ii, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.