nbrank,desc

462 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Panvel Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Panvel Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Atharva Residency, Karanjade For Sale In Karanjade Sector 1

Atharva Residency, Karanjade  Karanjade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharva Residency, Karanjade For Sale  In Karanjade Sector 1
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Today Royal Elisium, Karanjade For Sale In Karanjade

Today Royal Elisium, Karanjade  Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Today Royal Elisium, Karanjade For Sale  In Karanjade1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayur Heights For Sale In Panvel

Mayur Heights  karanjade sector 2a
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Uptown Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kailash Uptown Chs  Sector 6, Karanjada, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trimurti Proxima Building For Sale In Panvel

Trimurti Proxima Building  Sector 3A, Behind Dudhe Virta Towers, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

apartment  Panel R4- Kopar, Pushpak Node, Vadghar, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Par Villa Chs For Sale In Panvel

Karanjade near Kailash Uptown Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.8 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
16,506/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matrix Avenue For Sale In Karanjade

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R N Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
80.99 Lacs
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
46,419/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Exotica For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Sunrise Apartment  Sunrise Apartment Karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Sparsh Chs For Sale In Karanjade

Swami sparsh chs   sector 5A near Narmadeshwar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal White For Sale In Ulwe Sec-19

Royal White  Near Cidco Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sirvi Plaza For Sale In Karanjade

Sirvi Plaza  Sidco prabhavi area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abhishek Shiv Shankar Cottage For Sale In Panvel

Abhishek Shiv Shankar Cottage  301 shiv shankar cottage, sector6, Karanjade, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,356 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Paradise For Sale In Karanjade, Panvel

karanjade vadghar sector R3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adithi Avenue For Sale In Karanjade

Adithi Avenue  Bhaveshwar, villa plot no 55, Sector 5A, Sector 5, Karanjade, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Solitare Chs, Karanjade For Sale In Krishna Solitaire Chs

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Jyot Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Laxmi jyot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Matoshree Co Op Housing Society, Karanjade, Panvel For Sale In Karanjade, Panvel

sec-5 Karanjade, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,397 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Panvel

Karanjade,near Rachit Pride,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Daffodils Chs Karanjade Sector 6 Plot No.37 For Sale In Sector 6, 35a, Karanjade, Panvel, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhaveshwar Heights, Karanjade For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinayak Anmol,karanjade,panvel For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Satyam Building For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Karanjade?

Presently, there are approximately 462 ready to move flats in Karanjade’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Karanjade ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Karanjade?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Karanjade, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.