nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chedda Nagar Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Raisadi Aparment For Sale In Chedda Nagar

PL Lokhande Marg, near F building, Shrinagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Raisadi Aparment For Sale  In Chedda Nagar1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreyas Chs For Sale In Chembur (w)

3, Rd Number 1, Chembur West, Sector 1, near chedanagar police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,091 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shreyas Chs For Sale  In Chembur (w)1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardaan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

lokande marg,vardaan heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹24,857 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

Vardhan Heights  PL Lokhande Marg, near Amar Mahal Junction Flyover, next to shankaralaya temple, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur

Vardhan Heights  Vardhan Heights PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, Jyothi Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹19,531 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardhan Heights For Sale In P L Lokhande Marg

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹25,789 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vardhan Heights

Independent House, Opposite Chembur Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,346 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur,

PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soudamini Society For Sale In Chembur West

PL Lokhande Marg, Sector 5, Rahul Nagar, opp Shankaralayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lavanya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Andheri West

Lavanya Apartments  Lavanya Apartments, Upasara Lane, Zalawad Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In D Almeida Ark For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashapura F Residences Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ashapura F Residences Ghatkopar  Vishram Mahal Building near Bharat Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,154 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Meera For Sale In Chembur

Meera  Chedda Nagar, Near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayalaxmi Chs For Sale In Chembur

14, Subhash Nagar Rd, Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹27,487 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grit Residency For Sale In Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Grit Residency  ACC Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹20,364 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghatkopar Project For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Standalone Building, Jyotirling Nagar, Near SHRI DATTA Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Veena Ratna For Sale In Chembur West,

PL Lokhande Marg near Veena Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹19,667 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Phule nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Phule nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Phule nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Phule nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Phule nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.