nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Shreyas Chs For Sale In Chembur (w)

3, Rd Number 1, Chembur West, Sector 1, near chedanagar police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,091 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shreyas Chs For Sale  In Chembur (w)1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Meera For Sale In Chembur

Meera  Chedda Nagar, Near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meera For Sale  In Chembur
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Lavanya Apartments  Lavanya Apartments, Upasara Lane, Zalawad Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 RK Flat In Raisadi Aparment For Sale In Chedda Nagar

PL Lokhande Marg, near F building, Shrinagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Ambernath Chikroli

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath Chikroli

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In New Suresh, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society  New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In New Suresh, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Suresh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,804 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

Velcon Vista  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Pestom Sagar Road Number 2, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹20,016 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,456 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Soudamini Society For Sale In Chembur West

PL Lokhande Marg, Sector 5, Rahul Nagar, opp Shankaralayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhav Arisha For Sale In Chembur

Prabhav Arisha  Prabhav Realty Arisha, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹18,912 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhav Arisha For Sale In Chembur

Prabhav Arisha  Prabhav Realty Arisha, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Shri Sai Lata Flat Owners Chsl For Sale In Asha Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,169 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In D Almeida Ark For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Oswal Heights For Sale In Chembur

Oswal Heights  Plot No. 66, 66A & 66B, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya One For Sale In Chembur

Aaradhya One  Pestom Sagar Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹30,530 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Flat In Sra Chembur For Sale In Chembur Tilak Nagar

Chembur West, near Shakuntala society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Snehal Apartments, Bandhu Vijay Chs For Sale In Pestom Sagar Colony

Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ashapura F Residences Ghatkopar For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ashapura F Residences Ghatkopar  Vishram Mahal Building near Bharat Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,154 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya One For Sale In Chembur (west)

Aaradhya One  SCLR, Amar Mahal Building, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd Pestom sagar road no 1 , opp to shoppers stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,256 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya One Earth For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹33,824 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya One Earth For Sale In Ghatkopar East

MICL AARADHYA ONE EARTH  Naidu Colony, Kannamwa, Mankur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,675 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samrat Bhavan For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Samrat Bhavan  Plot No. 65/66, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,957 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Bhavan For Sale In Chedda Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

radha kunj chs  Pestom Sagar Rd number 4 near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,715 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Bholenath Ambaji Niketan Chs, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Bholenath Ambaji Niketan CHS, Ghatkopar East  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Oswal Heights For Sale In Chembur

Oswal Heights   Plot No. 66, 66A & 66B, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jayalaxmi Chs For Sale In Chembur

14, Subhash Nagar Rd, Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹27,487 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 6 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 6?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 6.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 6?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 6?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!