nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane West Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale In Thane West,

Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West  Opp. Viviana Mall, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale  In Thane West, 1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli

Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W  Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale  In Manjarli1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Kawach Chs, Runwal Nagar For Sale In Anand Kawach

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹45,872 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadhana Villa C.h.s For Sale In Thane

Sadhana Villa C.H.S  Sadhana Villa C.H.S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,473 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Tower, Mumbai For Sale In Siddhivinayak Tower

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Villa In Flower Valley For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,216 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadhana Villa For Sale In Runval Nagar

Sadhana Villa   Eastern Express Hwy, Near Hotel Lerida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Flower Valley Complex For Sale In Thane

flower valley complex  Runwal Nagar Mumbai - Agra National Highway opp. viviana mallhane, 3, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,782 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sankalp Heights For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,628 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Tower For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Tower   Runwal Towers Coop Hsg Society, Runwal Nagar Road, Hardas Nagar, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Tower  For Sale  In Thane West1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

near viviana mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale  In Thane West1/46
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Standalone Building, majiwada Near Jupiter Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreelaxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

6X4F+8CJ, Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane, near Office Sachin Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Avalon For Sale In Jupiter Hospital Thane

Eastern highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hari Niketan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Highway, Service Rd near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Avalon For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaibhav Vilas For Sale In Thane

Vaibhav vilas  On Eastern Express Highway near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Sheth Avalon Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Jupiter Hospital Thane, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Independent House, Gokul Nagar , near Jagruti Co-Operative Credit Society Limited, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Laxmi Tower For Sale In Thane West

Shri Laxmi Tower  near sachin Indusstries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,901 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Sheth Avalon  Eastern Express Highway, Majiwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Lake Residency For Sale In Thane West

Sai Lake Residency  1/5, Sailake Residencey, Near Adharsh Nagar Kolbad, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sai Lake Residency  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ghodbunder Rd, Near Decathlon Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Co. Ho. Society For Sale In Thane West

Royal Co. Ho. Society  Royal Co. Ho. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Madhuban Chs For Sale In Hans Nagar

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,526 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,413 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri, Thane West For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,124 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  near Viviana mall.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,229 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  at Sheth Zuri by Ashwin Sheth Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,617 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajshree Dham Chs For Sale In Thane West

Rajshree Dham CHS  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Runwal nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Runwal nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Runwal nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Runwal nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Runwal nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.