nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Krishna Nagar Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Section 26, Krishna Nagar

Independent House, Near Varhai Mata Mandir ,Ulhasnagar 421004.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,306 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Section 26, Krishna Nagar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Nanak Nasta House, section 26, Yogesh Nagar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Gajanand Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasanagar

Shri Gajanand Apartment   Krishna Nagar, Near Gurdwara Gursangat Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Section 28, Krishna Nagar Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Tulsi Tower Barrak no 1648 7, opp near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Santoshi Mata Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar, near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4  Krishna Nagar,Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashale Gaon Road

Independent House, opp.dwarakadhish temple, room no.6 Opp.Decent Tailor chwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Section 26?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Section 26’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Section 26 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Section 26?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Section 26, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.